NĂºmero
Nome
3700
Myanmar Motion Picture Enterprise
3699
Myanma Motion Picture Enterprise
3698
Myawaddy Television, Tatmadaw Telecasting Unit
3697
Myanma Radio and Television (MRTV)
3696
Myanmar Radio and Television (MRTV)
3695
Myanma News and Periodicals Enterprise
3694
Myanmar News and Periodicals Enterprise
3693
Myanma Machinery and Electric Appliances Enterpris
3692
Myanmar Machinery and Electric Appliances Enterpri
3691
Myanmar Industrial Construction Services
3690
Myanma Industrial Construction Services
3689
Myanma Infotech
3688
Myanmar Infotech
3687
Myanmar Automobile and Diesel Engine Industries
3686
Myanma Automobile and Diesel Engine Industries
3685
Myanmar Five Star Line
3684
Myanma Five Star Line
3683
Sinmalike
3682
Myanmar Shipyards
3681
Myanma Shipyards
3680
Inland Water Transport
3679
Road Transport Enterprise
3678
Myanmar General and Maintenance Industries
3677
Myanma General and Maintenance Industries
3676
Myanma Paper & Chemical Industries
3675
Myanmar Paper & Chemical Industries
3674
Myanmar Machine Tool and Electrical Industries (MT
3673
Myanma Machine Tool and Electrical Industries (MTE
3672
Myanma Mining Enterprise Number 3
3671
Myanmar Mining Enterprise Number 3
3670
Myanma Mining Enterprise Number 2
3669
Myanmar Mining Enterprise Number 2
3668
Myanma Mining Enterprise Number 1
3667
Myanmar Mining Enterprise Number 1
3666
Myanma Pearls Enterprise
3665
Myanmar Pearls Enterprise
3664
Myanma Gems Enterprise
3663
Myanmar Gems Enterprise
3662
Myanmar Timber Enterprise
3661
Myanma Timber Enterprise
3660
Myanma Defence Products Industry
3659
Myanmar Defence Products Industry
3658
Myanmar Salt and Marine Chemicals Enterprise
3657
Myanma Salt and Marine Chemicals Enterprise
3656
Gypsum Mine
3655
Mec Disposable Syringe Factory
3654
Mec Ship Breaking Services
3653
Mec Myanma Cable Wire Factory
3652
Mec Myanmar Cable Wire Factory
3651
Mec Marble Tiles Factory
3650
Mec Marble Mine
3649
Mec Oxygen and Gases Factory
3648
Mec Sugar Mill
3647
Mec Steel Mills (Hmaw Bi/Pyi/Ywama)
3646
Dagon Brewery
3645
Myaing Galay (Rhino Brand Cement Factory)
3644
Myanma Economic Corporation (MEC)
3643
Myanmar Economic Corporation (MEC)
3642
Hantha Waddy Golf Resort and Myodaw (City) Club Lt
3641
National Development Corp.
3640
The First Automotive Co. Ltd
3639
Berger Paint Manufactoring Co. Ltd
3638
Myanma Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd
3637
Myanmar Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd
3636
Myanma Posco Steel Co. Ltd
3635
Myanmar Posco Steel Co. Ltd
3634
Myanma Brewery Ltd
3633
Myanmar Brewery Ltd
3632
Rothman Of Pall Mall Myanma Private Ltd
3631
Rothman Of Pall Mall Myanmar Private Ltd
3630
Myanma Daewoo International
3629
Myanmar Daewoo International
3628
Myanma Segal International Ltd
3627
Myanmar Segal International Ltd
3626
Myanma Ar (Power) Construction Services
3625
Myanmar Ar (Power) Construction Services
3624
Myawaddy Agriculture Services
3623
Nawaday Hotel and Travel Services
3622
Myawaddy Travel Services
3621
Bandoola Transportation Co. Ltd
3620
Myawaddy Trading Ltd
3619
Soap Factory (Paung)
3618
Granite Tile Factory (Kyaikto)
3617
Ngwe Pin Le (Silver Sea) Livestock Breeding And Fi
3616
Tailoring Shop Service
3615
Sin Min (King Elephants) Cement Factory (Kyaukse)
3614
Myawaddy Clean Drinking Water Service
3613
Myanma Pineapple Juice Production
3612
Myanmar Pineapple Juice Production
3611
Myanma Rubber Wood Co. Ltd
3610
Myanmar Rubber Wood Co. Ltd
3609
Myanma Imperial Jade Co. Ltd
3608
Myanmar Imperial Jade Co. Ltd
3607
Mayanma Ruby Enterprise
3606
Myanmar Ruby Enterprise
3605
Union Of Myanma Economic Holdings Ltd (UMEHL)
3604
Union Of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd
3603
Soe Min
3602
Mya Than
3601
Maung Maung Win
3600
Than Nyein
3599
Nay Wynn
3598
Myint Kyine
3597
Myo Nyunt
3596
Chit Swe
3595
Thein Htay
3594
Nyun Tun
3593
Khin Aung Myint
3592
Kyaw Win
3591
Maung Nyo
3590
Aung San
3589
Maung Maung Aye
3588
Thant Zin
3587
Myo Myint
3586
Nay Linn Aung
3585
Thiha Aung
3584
Nu Nu Yee
3583
Myint Aung
3582
Ye Htut
3581
Khin Htay Htay
3580
Myo Myint
3579
Win Htway Hlaing
3578
Zaw Win Naing
3577
MA Ngeh
3576
Win Hlaing
3575
Myint Kyine
3574
Nyi Nyi Soe
3573
Thaung Nyunt
3572
Thaung Lwin
3571
Chit Lwin
3570
Myint Thein
3569
Tin Aye
3568
Tin Aung Aye
3567
Thein Soe
3566
Tun Tun Oo
3565
Htun Htun Oo
3564
Tun Tun Oo
3563
Tun Shin
3562
Thaung Nyunt
3561
Aye Maung
3560
Aung Toe
3559
Aung Zaw Ye Myint
3558
San San Yee (Yi)
3557
Sai Sam Tun
3556
Win Lwin
3555
Aung Myint
3554
Aung Myat
3553
Christina Aung
3552
Ein Hnin Khine
3551
Thurein Aung
3550
Christopher Aung
3549
Thurane Aung
3548
Christabelle Aung
3547
Ei Hnin Pwint
3546
Moe Mya Mya
3545
<> Win Aung
3544
Mi Mi Khaing
3543
Aung Zaw Naing
3542
Sandar Tun
3541
Patric Linn
3540
Aik Tun
3539
Ayke Htun
3538
Eike (Eik) Htun
3537
Win Myint
3536
Nay Win Tun
3535
Kyaw Myint
3534
Kyaw Thein
3533
Aung Hwe
3532
Maung Weik
3531
Chit Khine
3530
Chit Khaing
3529
Htay Htay Khine (Khaing)
3528
Phoe Zaw
3527
Zaw Zaw
3526
Maung Ko
3525
Maung Maung Myint
3524
Htin Htut
3523
Sabai Myaing
3522
Theint Theint Soe
3521
Nay Soe
3520
Than Than New
3519
Thu Thu Ei Han
3518
Kyaw Myo Nyunt
3517
Khin Myo Oo
3516
Nyunt Tin
3515
Nang Mauk Lao Hsai
3514
Nan Mauk Loung Sai
3513
Kyaw Win
3512
Khin Htay Lin
3511
Tar Chi Htay
3510
Kyin Toe
3509
Lay Myint
3508
Win Myint
3507
Aye Aye Maw
3506
Htay Myint
3505
Nandar Hlaing
3504
Zay Thiha
3503
San San Kywe
3502
Khin Shwe
3501
Lo Hsing-han
3500
Ng Sor Hon
3499
Cecilia Ng
3498
Seng Hong
3497
Ng Seng Hong
3496
Htoon Myint Naing
3495
Htun Myint Naing
3494
Steve Law
3493
Tun Myint Naing
3492
Nan Lan Khan
3491
Nang Lang Kham
3490
Nan Than Htay
3489
Nan Than Htwe
3488
Saya Kyaung
3487
Aung Ko Win
3486
Shwe Shwe Lin
3485
Thiha
3484
Ohn
3483
Pye Phyo Tay ZA
3482
Thidar Zaw
3481
Tay Za
3480
Myint Hlaing
3479
San San Kyaw
3478
Win Hlaing
3477
Zaw Lin
3476
Khin Maung Myint
3475
That Zin Thein
3474
Kann Win
3473
Soe Hlaing Oo
3472
Chit Ko Ko
3471
Soe Nyunt
3470
Tin Hlaing
3469
Aye Myint
3468
Nyan Tun Aung
3467
Naing Win Par
3466
Khin Nyunt Myaing
3465
Maung Pa
3464
Maung Par
3463
Thidar Myo
3462
Khin San Nwe
3461
Aung Thein Lynn
3460
Aung Thein Lin
3459
Zaw Min Aung
3458
Zaw Win
3457
Myong Aung
3456
Maung Maung Oo
3455
Tin Thaw
3454
Khin Maung Si
3453
Aung Saw Win
3452
Nwe Ni San
3451
Zaw Win
3450
Khin May Soe
3449
Khin Yi
3448
Win Myint
3447
Hong Ngai (Ngaing)
3446
Seint Myint
3445
Myo Myint Thein
3444
Myint Soe
3443
Thein Htay
3442
Soe Win
3441
Kyaw Swe
3440
Win Myint
3439
Moe Thidar
3438
Phone Zaw Han
3437
Sein Thaung
3436
Myo Tint
3435
Win Aung
3434
Myint Thein
3433
Thein Hteik
3432
Thet Naing
3431
Than Tun Aung
3430
Than Tun
3429
Soe Nwe
3428
Ohn Myint
3427
Nyunt Hlaing
3426
Myint Aye
3425
Myint Soe
3424
Myo Lwin
3423
Tin Ngwe
3422
Myint Hein
3421
Kyaw Aung
3420
Khin Zaw Win
3419
Kyaw Oo Lwin
3418
Khin Maung Htay
3417
Htein Win
3416
Nyan Myint Kyaw
3415
Tun Aye
3414
Soe Htway
3413
Win Te
3412
Mya Win
3411
Hnin Wutyi Aung
3410
Thein Han
3409
Aung Tun
3408
Tun Hla Aung
3407
Htein Lin
3406
Myat Thu
3405
Hla Phyo
3404
Aung Kyaw Zaw
3403
Ohn Myint
3402
Han Nyunt
3401
Htwe Hla
3400
Than Han
3399
Sein Win
3398
Tin Oo Lwin
3397
Aung Kyaw Hla
3396
Tun Than
3395
San Myint
3394
Aye Khin
3393
Taut Tun
3392
Kyaw Htoo Lwin
3391
Tun Nay Lin
3390
Than Htut
3389
Htet Aung
3388
Zin Mon Aye
3387
Khin Thiri
3386
Zin Yaw
3385
Khin Maung Tin
3384
Ye Chit Pe
3383
Khin Aung Myint
3382
Htwe Htwe Nyunt
3381
Myat Hein
3380
Myint Lwin
3379
Thet Swe
3378
Win Shein
3377
Khin Aye Myint
3376
Nyan Tun
3375
Aung San Win
3374
Mya Thaung
3373
Zaw Win
3372
San Nyunt
3371
Tint Wai
3370
Khin Maung Htun
3369
Tsin Hsan
3368
Nay Myo
3367
Myat Thu
3366
Tha Aye
3365
Maung Shein
3364
Myint Aung
3363
Thant Shin
3362
Ngwe Thein
3361
Than Aung
3360
Tin Soe
3359
Mya Win
3358
Thant Sin Hlaing
3357
Hnin Nandar Hlaing
3356
Khin Thant Sin
3355
Myint Hlaing
3354
Kyaw Aung
3353
Nyi Htun
3352
Nyi Tun
3351
Soe Oo
3350
Win Aung
3349
Khin Maung Win
3348
Than Maung
3347
Win Than
3346
Rosy Mya Than
3345
Than Sein
3344
Tun Nay Lin
3343
Win Myint
3342
Than Maung
3341
Htwe Htwe Yi
3340
Htwe Yi
3339
Aung Thein
3338
Khin Myint Wai
3337
Tin Tun
3336
Khin Mya Mon
3335
Kyi Win
3334
Sein Lin
3333
Khin Maung Tint
3332
Nwe Nwe Win
3331
Than Htay
3330
Thein Tun
3329
Tun Tun Oo
3328
San San Yee
3327
Maung Maung Aye
3326
Mya Win
3325
Myat Ngwe
3324
Ye Myint
3323
Amy Khaing
3322
Hla Aung Thein
3321
Okkar San Sint
3320
Khin Ma Lay
3319
Hsan Hsint
3318
Nay Win
3317
May Mya Sein
3316
Lun Maung
3315
Khin Khin Maw
3314
Htin Aung Kyaw
3313
Cho Cho Maw
3312
Saw Hla
3311
Hteik
3310
Thein Hteik
3308
Soe Maung
3307
Hla Shwe
3306
Kyi Kyi Aye
3305
Yan Naing
3304
Tint Swe
3303
Khin Maung Soe
3302
Soe Thein
3301
Tin Maung Shwe
3300
Hla Htay
3299
Tin Tun Aung
3298
Myint Myint Khine
3297
Thein Htay
3296
Khin Phyu Mar
3295
Kyaw Swa Khaing
3294
Mya Mya Win
3293
Thein Tun
3292
Khin Mar Swe
3291
Paing Soe
3290
Wai Wai
3289
Nyan Tun Aung
3288
Cho Cho Tun
3287
Pe Than
3286
Khin Nwe Nwe
3285
Kyaw Myint
3284
Tin Ohn Myint
3283
Thurein Zaw
3282
Kyaw Soe
3281
Yi Yi Myint
3280
Myint Myint Yee
3279
Aung Ko
3278
Yi yi Htwe
3277
Thaung Lwin
3276
Khin Mya Chit
3275
Tin Ngwe
3274
Khin Phyu Mar
3273
Kyaw Swa Khine
3272
Mi Mi Wai
3271
Khin Maung Kyaw
3270
Thein Tun
3269
Wai Wai Linn
3268
Win Sein
3267
Khin Swe Myint
3266
Aye Myint Kyu
3265
San San Wai
3264
Phone Swe
3263
Mya Nandar
3262
Mya Thidar
3261
Mya Thuzar
3260
Tun Tun Oo
3259
Tin Tin Mya
3258
Mya Oo
3257
Khin Mya Win
3256
Maung Myint
3255
Tin Ma Ma Than
3254
Win Myint
3253
Thida Win
3252
Hla Thein Swe
3251
Soe Wut Yi
3250
Than Htay
3249
Tin Tin Myint
3248
Myo Myint
3247
Si Thun Aung
3246
Thazin Nwe
3245
Aung Myo Min
3244
Aye Myint
3243
Tint Swe
3242
Mya Than
3241
Myint Thein
3240
Aung Tun
3239
Thet War
3238
Ohn Myint
3237
Lei Lei Kyi
3236
Kyaw Thu
3235
Thet Thet Swe
3234
Aung Kyi
3233
Yi Phone Zaw
3232
Yin Thu Aye
3231
Htun Zaw Win
3230
Wut Yi Oo
3229
Tin Tin Latt
3228
Soe Naing
3227
Mya Theingi
3226
Thein Swe
3225
Mu Mu Win
3224
Thein Zaw
3223
Nay Linn
3222
Aye Aye
3221
Aye Myint
3220
Aung Kyi
3219
May Kyi Sein
3218
Thaung
3217
Zin Myint Maung
3216
Su Su Sandi
3215
Aung Kyaw Soe
3214
Myint Maung
3213
Htoo Char Aung
3212
Aye Min Aung
3211
Wai Wai Tha
3210
Wai Wai Thar
3209
Aung Min
3208
Kyin Khine
3207
Kyin Khaing
3206
Thein Nyunt
3205
Phone Myat Soe
3204
San Thida Soe
3203
Myat Myitzu Soe
3202
Aung Soe Tha
3201
Wei Wei Lay
3200
Aung Myat Soe
3199
Kyaw Myat Soe
3198
Kyu Kyu Win
3197
Soe Tha
3196
Min Thet Oo
3195
Thet Naing Oo
3194
San San
3193
Ohn Myint
3192
Ko Pauk
3191
Min Thein
3190
Myint Myint Aye
3189
Maung Maung Thein
3188
Kyi Kyi Win
3187
Kyaw Hsan
3186
Thida Aye
3185
Aye Chan
3184
Yimon Aye
3183
Aye Aye
3182
Khin Aye Kyin
3181
Soe Thein
3180
Aye Myat Po Aung
3179
Thu Nanda Aung
3178
Khin Ngu Yi Phyo
3177
Pye Aung
3176
Pyi Aung
3175
Khin Moe Nyunt
3174
Nay Aung
3173
Aye Khaing Nyunt
3172
Moe Aung
3171
Khin Khin Yi
3170
Aung Thaung
3169
Kaung Kyaw Swe
3168
Ei Thet Thet Swe
3167
Tin Tin Nwe
3166
Maung Maung Swe
3165
Nyunt Nyunt Oo
3164
Maung Oo
3163
Nilar Thaw
3162
Kyaw Myint
3161
Khin Htay Myint
3160
Thein Aung
3159
Myint Myint Soe
3158
Nyan Win
3157
Khin Than Win
3156
Hla Tun
3155
Zar Chi Ko
3154
Zin Maung Lun
3153
Mya Sein Aye
3152
Khin Mar Aye
3151
Lun Thi
3150
Khin Mi Mi
3149
Zaw Min
3148
Sandar Aung
3147
Sandar Nyein
3146
Chan Nyein
3145
Khin Phyone
3144
Khin Aung Myint
3143
Tin Tin Nyunt
3142
Tin Htut
3141
Win Win Nu
3140
Khin Maung Myint
3139
Aye Aye
3138
Tin Naing Thein
3137
Thein Zaw Nyo
3136
Ni Ni Win
3135
Htay Oo
3134
Hla Than Htay
3133
Tin Hlaing
3132
Su Mon Swe
3131
Ye Kyaw Swar Swe
3130
Ye Min
3129
Khin Thaung
3128
Tint Swe
3127
Mya Mya Aye
3126
Win Myint
3125
Wah Wah
3124
Hon Ngai
3123
Hone Ngaing
3122
Nyunt Nyunt Wai
3121
Zaw Min
3120
Kyin Myaing
3119
Chit Oo
3118
Wai Lin
3117
Su Su Hlaing
3116
Hla Myint
3115
Khin Mi Mi Tun
3114
Min Thant
3113
Ma Khin Ei Ei Tun
3112
Tin Sein
3111
San Tun
3110
Tin Maung Ohn
3109
Moe Moe Nwe
3108
Than Htut Aung
3107
Khin May Latt
3106
Kyaw Kyaw Tun
3105
Lwin Yamin
3104
Wai Phyo
3103
Ohnmar Kyaw Tun
3102
Oanmar Kyaw Tun
3101
Wai Phyo Aung
3100
Swe Swe Oo
3099
Wai Lwin
3098
Kyaw Phyo
3097
Thet Naing Win
3096
Hla Min
3095
Than Than Nwe
3094
Soe Win
3093
Win Win Maw
3092
Kyaw Swe
3091
Thin Myo Myo Aung
3090
Thaung Aye
3089
Khin Thida
3088
Tin Ngwe
3087
Cherry
3086
Aung Than Htut
3085
Khin Zaw Oo
3084
Myint Soe
3083
Thinzar Win Sein
3082
Yar Pyrit
3081
Yar Pye
3080
YA Pyrit
3079
Ya Pye
3078
Ya Pyae
3077
Yar Pyae
3076
Kyin Myaing
3075
Win Myint
3074
Nwe Ei Ei Zin
3073
Kyaw Thura
3072
Kyaw Thiha
3071
Nu Nu Swe
3070
Ohn Myint
3069
Arnut Maung
3068
Khin Thet Htay
3067
Myint Swe
3066
Su Khin Zaw
3065
Kyi Tha Khin Zaw
3064
Khin Pyone Win
3063
Khin Zaw
3062
Sao Nwan Khun Sum
3061
Ko Ko
3060
Mar Mar Wai
3059
Hla Htay Win
3058
See Thu Aye
3057
Wei Wie Khaing
3056
Wai Wai Khaing
3055
Tha Aye
3054
Thar Aye
3053
Zaw Min Aye
3052
Kyi Kyi Ohn
3051
Tin Aye
3050
Kyu Kyu Hla
3049
Min Aung Hlaing
3048
Hnin Yee Mon
3047
Naing Lin Oo
3046
Khin Saw Hnin
3045
Tin Aung Myint Oo
3044
Khin Khin Win
3043
Thein Sein
3042
Zay Zin Latt
3041
Toe Naing Mann
3040
Khin Hnin Thandar
3039
Shwe Mann Ko Ko
3038
Aung Thet Mann
3037
Khin Lay Thet
3036
Shwe Mann
3035
Nandar Aye
3034
Mya Mya San
3033
Maung Aye
3032
Nay Shwe Thway Aung
3031
Full Moon
3030
Pho La Pyae
3029
Nay Soe Maung
3028
Ma Aw
3027
Kyi Kyi Shwe
3026
Dewar Shwe
3025
Maung Maung
3024
Thant Zaw Shwe
3023
Khin Win Sein
3022
Kyaing San Shwe
3021
Khin Thanda
3020
Tun Tun Naing
3019
Tun Naing Shwe
3018
Aye Aye Thit Shwe
3017
Khin Pyone Shwe
3016
Zaw Phyo Win
3015
Thandar Shwe
3014
Kyaing Kyaing
3013
Than Shwe
3012
Zamaat Modzhakhedov Tsentralnoy Asii
3011
Yayasan AL-Manahil-Indonesia
3010
World Islamic Relief Organization
3009
Wafa Humanitarian Organization
3008
Wafa Al-Igatha Al-Islamia
3007
Vezir
3006
Vazir
3005
Usama Bin Laden Organization
3004
Usama Bin Laden Network
3003
Ummah Tameer E-Nau (UTN)
3002
Tunisuan Combatant Group
3001
The World Islamic Front For Jihad Against Jews and
3000
The Sabotage and Military Surveillance Group of th
2999
The Organization of Jihads Base in the Country of
2998
The Organization of Al-Qaida in the Islamic Maghre
2997
The Organization Base of Jihad/Mesopotamia
2996
The Organization Base of Jihad/Country of the Two
2995
the Monotheism and Jihad Group
2994
The Islamic Special Purpose Regiment
2993
The Islamic Peacekeeping Brigade
2992
The Islamic Army for the Liberation of Holy Places
2991
The Islamic Peacekeeping Army
2990
The International Brigade
2989
The Human Relief Committee of the Muslim World Lea
2988
The Group for the Preservation of the Holy Sites
2987
The Eastern Turkistan Islamic Party of Allah
2986
The Eastern Turkistan Islamic Party
2985
The al-Jihad-Fisi-Sabililah Special Islamic Regime
2984
Tanzim Qaidat al-Jihad fi Jazirat al-Arab
2983
Tanzim Qaidat Al-Jihad fi Bilad al-Rafidayn
2982
Tanzeem Qaidat al Jihad/Bilad al Raafidaini
2981
Taibah International-Bosnia Offices
2980
Taibah International Aid Association
2979
Taibah International Aid Agency
2978
Taibah Internacional Aide Association
2977
Supporters of Islam in Kurdistan
2976
Stichting Wereldhulp - Belgie, v.z.w.
2975
Stichting Al Haramain Humanitarian Aid
2974
SRA
2973
Special Purpose Islamic Regiment (SPIR)
2972
Somali Internet Company
2971
Soldiers of Islam
2970
Soldiers of God
2969
Society of Islamic Cooperation
2968
Sirat
2967
Secours mondial de France (SEMONDE)
2966
Sara Properties Limited
2965
Sara Properties
2964
Sara
2963
Sanabel Relief Agency Limited
2962
Sanabel Relief Agency
2961
Sanabel Lil-Igatha
2960
Ryadus-Salikhin Reconnaissance And Sabotage Battal
2959
Ryadus-Salikhin Reconnaissance and Sabotage Battal
2958
Riyadus-Salikhin Reconnaissance and Sabotage batal
2957
Riyadh-as-Saliheen
2956
RIHS
2955
Revival of Islamic Society Heritage on the African
2954
Revival of Islamic Heritage Society
2953
Red Sea Barakat Company Limited
2952
Rajah Solaiman Revolutionary Movement
2951
Rajah Solaiman Movement
2950
Rajah Solaiman Islamic Movement
2949
Rabita Trust
2948
Qaida of the Jihad in the Land of the Two Rivers
2947
Pashan-e-ahle Hadis
2946
Pasban-e-Kashmir
2945
Pasban-e-Ahle-Hadith
2944
Pakistani Relief Foundation
2943
Pakistan Relief Foundation
2942
Paasban-i-Ahle-Hadith
2941
Paasban-e-Kashmir
2940
Paasban-e-Ahle-Hadis
2939
Ozlam Properties Limited
2938
New Jihad
2937
MRA
2936
Movement of Islamic Holy War
2935
Movement for Reform in Arabia Ltd.
2934
Movement For Reform in Arabia
2933
Movement for Islamic Reform in Arabia
2932
Movement for (Islamic) Reform in Arabia Ltd
2931
Moroccan Islamic Combatant Group
2930
MIRA
2929
Mezhdunarodnyj Blagotvoritelnyl Fond
2928
Meadowbrook Investments Limited
2927
Makhtab Al-Khidamat
2926
MAK
2925
LIFG
2924
Libyan Society
2923
Libyan Islamic Fighting Group
2922
LET
2921
LDI
2920
Lashkar-i-Taiba
2919
Lashkar-e-Toiba
2918
Lashkar-E-Tayyiba
2917
Lashkar I Jhangvi (Lj)
2916
Lashkar e Tayyaba
2915
Lajnat ul Masa Eidatul Afghaniab
2914
Lajnat Al Daawa Al Islamiya
2913
Kurdistan Supporters of Islam
2912
Kurdish Taliban
2911
Kazakh Jamaat
2910
Jund al-Islam
2909
JUD
2908
JTJ
2907
Jit
2906
Jihad Group
2905
Jemaah Islamiyah
2904
Jemaah Islamiya
2903
Jemaah Islamiah
2902
Jemaah Islamiyah
2901
Jammat Mojahedin
2900
Jamiyat
2899
Jamiat Ihya ul Turath al Islamia
2898
Jamiat Ihia Al-Turath Al-Islamiya
2897
Jamiat al- Jihad al-Islami
2896
Jamia Ihya ul Turath
2895
Jamaiat-ud-Dawa
2894
Jamaat-ul-Dawa
2893
Jamaat-ud-Dawa
2892
Jamaati-ud-Dawa
2891
Jamaat ul-Dawah
2890
Jamaat ud-Daawa
2889
Jamaah Islamiyah
2888
Jama,at-ud-Da,awah
2887
Jama,at-ud-Da,awa
2886
Jama,at-i-Dawat
2885
Jama,at- al Dawa
2884
Jamaat Al-Tawhid Waal-Jihad
2883
Jamaat al-Jihad
2882
Jamaah Islamiyah
2881
JamYah TaAwun Al-Islamia
2880
Jamiyat Al Taawun Al Islamiyya
2879
Jaish-I-Mohammed
2878
Jaish Ansar al-Sunna
2877
Istikament
2876
Islamic World Relief
2875
Islamic State of Iraq
2874
Islamic Salvation Foundation
2873
Islamic Salvation Commitee
2872
Islamic Relief Organization
2871
Islamic Relief Organization
2870
Islamic Regiment of Special Meaning
2869
Islamic Peacekeeping International Brigade
2868
Islamic Peacekeeping Battalion
2867
Islamic Party of Turkestan
2866
Islamic Movement of Uzbekistan
2865
Islamic Movement for Reform
2864
Islamic Jihad Union
2863
Islamic Jihad Group of Uzbekistan
2862
Islamic Jihad Group
2861
Islamic International Brigade (IIB)
2860
Islamic Army Of Aden
2859
Islamic Army
2858
ISI
2857
International Relief Organization
2856
International Relief Organization
2855
International Islamic Relief Organization, Philipp
2854
International Islamic Relief Organization, Indones
2853
International Islamic Relief Agency
2852
International Islamic Relief Agency
2851
International Islamic Aid Organization
2850
International Battalion
2849
In Siratel
2848
IMU
2847
IIRO
2846
Ighatha
2845
Igatha
2844
Igassa
2843
Igase
2842
Igasa
2841
HUJI
2840
HUA
2839
Heyatul Ulya
2838
Hayat Al-Igatha
2837
Hayat al-Aghatha al-Islamia al-Alamiya
2836
Hayat Al-Igatha
2835
Harkat-ul-Jihad-al Islami
2834
Harkat-ul-Jehad-al-Islami
2833
Harkat-al-Jihad-ul Islami
2832
Harakat-Ul-Jihad Islami
2831
Harakat Ul-Mujahidin / Hum
2830
Harakat ul Jihad-e-Islami
2829
Harakat UI-Mujahideen
2828
Harakat UI-Ansar
2827
Groupement Islamique Arm
2826
Groupe Islamiste Combattant Tunisien
2825
Groupe Islamique Combattant Marocain
2824
Groupe Combattant Tunisien
2823
Global Relief Foundation (GRF)
2822
GICT
2821
GICM
2820
Gia
2819
FSM
2818
Fondation Secours Mondial v.z.w.
2817
Fondation Secours Mondial
2816
Fondation Secours Mondial (FSM)
2815
Fondation Secours Mondial - Kosova
2814
Fondation Secours Mondial - Belgique a.s.b.l.
2813
Followers of Islam in Kurdistan
2812
Firqat al-Takhrib wa al-Askariyah li Shuhada Riyad
2811
El-Ahouel
2810
Egyptian Islamic Movement
2809
Egyptian Islamic Jihad
2808
Egyptian Al-Jihad
2807
Egassa
2806
Eastern Turkistan Islamic Movement
2805
Dzhamaat Modzhakhedov
2804
Dzemilijati Furkan
2803
Dzemijetul Furkan
2802
DzemIjjetul Furqan
2801
Djamat Houmat Daawa Salafia (DHDS)
2800
Djamaat Turkistan
2799
Djamaat Houmah Al-Dawah Al-Salafiat
2798
Devotees of Islam
2797
Citizens Association for Support and Prevention of
2796
BTELCO
2795
Bosanska Idealna Futura
2794
BIF-USA
2793
BIF-Bosnia
2792
BIF
2791
Benevolent International Fund
2790
Benevolence International Fund
2789
Benevolence International Foundation
2788
Barako Trading Company, LLC
2787
Barakat Telecommunications Company Limited
2786
Barakat Refreshment Company
2785
Barakat Post Express (BPE)
2784
Barakat International Companies (BICO)
2783
Barakat Global Telephone Company
2782
Barakat Consulting Group (BCG)
2781
Barakat Computer Consulting (BCC)
2780
Barakat Banks and Remittances
2779
Barakat Bank Of Somalia
2778
Barakaat Telecommunications Co. Somalia, Ltd.
2777
Barakaat Red Sea Telecommunications
2776
Barakaat North America, INC.
2775
Barakaat Group of Companies
2774
Barakaat Globetelcompany
2773
Barakaat Bank of Somalia Ltd.
2772
Barakaat Bank of Somalia
2771
Baraka Trading Company
2770
Baraka bank of Somalia
2769
Baraco Co.
2768
Azmat-e-Pakistan Trust
2767
Azmat Pakistan Trust
2766
Association of Citizens for the Support of Truth a
2765
Association for Education, Culture and Building So
2764
Association for Education, Cultural, and to Create
2763
Association for Citizens Rights and Resistance to
2762
Asbat Al-Ansar
2761
Army of the Righteous
2760
Army of the Pure and Righteous
2759
Army of the Pure
2758
Army of Mohammed
2757
Armed Islamic Group
2756
Aqi
2755
Ansar al-Sunna Army
2754
Ansar al-Sunna
2753
Ansar Al-Islam
2752
al-Zarqawi network
2751
al-Tawhid
2750
Al-Rashid Trust
2749
AL-Rasheed Trust
2748
Al-Rahama Relief Foundation Limited
2747
Al-Qaida Organization in the Arabian Peninsula (AQ
2746
Al-Qaida of Jihad Organization in the Arabian Peni
2745
Al-Qaida of Jihad in the Land of the Two Rivers
2744
Al-Qaida in the South Arabian Peninsula
2743
Al-Qaida in The Arabian Peninsula /AQAP)
2742
Al-Qaida In Iraq
2741
Al-Qaida
2740
Al-Madina Trust
2739
Al-Kifah
2738
Al-Jihad
2737
Al-Itihaad Al-Islamiya / Aiai
2736
Al-Haramayn Foundation (Tanzania)
2735
Al-Haramayn Foundation (Kenya)
2734
Al-Haramain: The Netherlands Branch
2733
Al-Haramain: Ethiopia Branch
2732
Al-Haramain: Bangladesh Branch
2731
Al-Haramain: Albania Branch
2730
Al-Haramain: Afghanistan Branch
2729
Al-Haramain Islamic Foundation
2728
Al-Haramain Foundation (United States of America )
2727
Al-Haramain Foundation (Union of The Comoros )
2726
Al-Haramain Foundation (Pakistan)
2725
Al-Haramain Foundation (Indonesia)
2724
Al-Haramain & Al Masjed Al-Aqsa Charity Foundation
2723
Al-Harakat al-Islamiyah lil-Islah
2722
Al-Hamati Sweets Bakeries
2721
Al-Hadith
2720
Al-Hadid
2719
Al-Faran
2718
al-Djihad al-Islami
2717
Al-Barakat Investments
2716
Al-Barakat International
2715
Al-Barakat Group Of Companies Somalia Limited
2714
Al-Barakat Global Telecommunications
2713
Al-Barakat Financial Holding Co.
2712
Al-Barakat Financial Company
2711
Al-Barakat Finance Group
2710
Al-Barakat Bank Of Somalia (BSS)
2709
Al-Barakaat Bank
2708
Al-Barakaat
2707
Al-Ameen Trust
2706
Al-Akhtar Trust International
2705
Al-Akhtar Medical Centre
2704
Al Wafa Organization
2703
Al Wafa
2702
Al Taibah, Intl.
2701
Al Rashid Trust
2700
Al Rasheed Trust
2699
Al Qa?da au Maghreb islamique (AQMI)
2698
Al Qaeda
2697
Al Qaida
2696
al Mansoorian
2695
al Mansooreen
2694
Al Madina Trust
2693
Al Jammah Al-Islamiah Al-Musallah
2692
Al Islah (Reform)
2691
Al Igatha Al-Islamiya
2690
Al Harammein Al Masjed Al-Aqsa Charity Foundation
2689
Al Haramayn and Al Masjid Al Aqsa Charitable Found
2688
Al Haramayn Al Masjid Al Aqsa
2687
Al Haramain Al Masjed Al Aqsa
2686
Al Harakat Al Islamiyya
2685
Al Furqan
2684
Al Bir Al Dawalia
2683
Al Baraka Exchange L.L.C.
2682
Al Amin Welfare Trust
2681
Al Amin Trust
2680
Al Ameen Trust
2679
Al Akhtar Trust
2678
Akhtarabad Medical Camp
2677
Aid Organization of the Ulema, Pakistan
2676
Ahya ul Turas
2675
Afghan Support Commitee (ASC)
2674
Abu Sayyaf Group
2673
2672
2671
Liste der Organisationen, die mit der i
2670
2669
2668
2667
2666
2665
2664
2663
Zulkifli Abdul Hir
2662
Zulkepli Bin Marzuki
2661
Zulkarnin
2660
Zulkarnan
2659
Zulkarnain
2658
Zulkarnaen
2657
Zouheir Al Maghribi
2656
Zoghbai Merai Abdul Fattah
2655
Zelimkhan Ahmedovich Yandarbiev
2654
Zeinulabideen Muhammed Hussein Abu Zubeidah
2653
Zayn Al-Abidin Muhammad Hussein
2652
Zayn Al-Abidin Muhammad Husayn
2651
Zarkaoui Abou Moussaab
2650
Zaki-Ur-Rehman Lakhvi
2649
Zakir Rehman Lakvi
2648
Zakir Rehman
2647
Zaki Ur-Rehman Lakvi
2646
Zaki Ezat Zaki Ahmed
2645
Zakarya Essabar
2644
Zaini Zakaria
2643
Zain Al-Abidin Muhammad Husain
2642
Yunos Umpara Moklis
2641
Yuldashev, Takhir
2640
Yuldashev Tohir
2639
Youssef Ben Abdul Baki Ben Youcef Abdaoui
2638
Youcef Adel
2637
Youcef Abbes
2636
Yazid Sufaat
2635
Yassine Chekkouri
2634
Yassin Sywal
2633
Yasser Mohamed Ismail Abu Shaweesh
2632
Yasser Mohamed Abou Shaweesh
2631
Yasir Al-Jazari
2630
Yasin, Aboud
2629
Yasin, Abdul Rahman Said
2628
Yasin Al-Qadi
2627
Yasin Abdullah Ezzedine Qadi
2626
Yaser Hassan
2625
Yahia Djouadi
2624
Yahia Abou Ammar
2623
Yacub,Eric
2622
Yacine Di Annaba
2621
Yacine Ahmed Nacer
2620
Xasan Cabdulle Xirsi
2619
Xasan Cabdilaahi Xirsi
2618
Wan Min Wan Mat
2617
Wali Ur Rehman
2616
Wail H.A. Jlidan
2615
Wadehyanoy, Mufti Rashid Ahmad
2614
Wail Hamza Julaidan
2613
Wail Hamza Jalaidan
2612
Wail Hamza Jaladin
2611
Wael Hamza Jalaidan
2610
Wael Hamza Jaladin
2609
WaEl Hamza Abd Al-Fatah Julaidan
2608
Ustad Daud Zulkarnaen
2607
Usamah Bin Muhammad Bin Ladin
2606
Usama Muhammed Awad Bin Laden
2605
Usama Bin Muhammed Bin Awad, Osama Bin Laden
2604
Usama bin Muhammad bin Awad bin Ladin
2603
Usama bin Ladin
2602
Usama Bin Laden
2601
Umar Uthman
2600
Tufail, Sheik Mohammed
2599
Tufail, S.M.
2598
Tuan Isnilon
2597
Toyib, Ibnu
2596
Toriquddin
2595
Thoyib, Ibnu
2594
Thoriquidin
2593
Thoriquiddin
2592
Thoriquddin
2591
Tharwat Salah Shihata Ali
2590
Terfi Farid
2589
Tayeb Nail
2588
Taufik Rifki
2587
Tata Mohammad Syeed
2586
Tarwat Salah Abdallah
2585
Tariq Anwar El Sayed Ahmed
2584
Tarek Naser
2583
Tarek Ben Habib Ben Al-Toumi Al-Maaroufi
2582
Tarek Ben Al-Bechir Ben Amara Al-Charaabi
2581
Tahir Nasuf
2580
Tahir Mustafa Nasur
2579
Tahir Moustafa Nasuf
2578
Tahir Moustafa Mohamed Nasuf
2577
Taher, Abdul Rahman S.
2576
Taher Nasuf
2575
Tahar Nasoof
2574
Taha, Abdul Rahman S.
2573
Suliman Hamd Suleiman Al-Buthe
2572
Sulayman Khalid Darwish
2571
Sulaiman Jassem Sulaiman Ali Abo Ghaith
2570
Suhayl Fatilloyevich Buranov
2569
Suhayl Fatilloevich Buranov
2568
Soliman H.S. Al Buthi
2567
Sofian Abdelrazik
2566
Sobhi Abd Al Aziz Mohamed El Gohary Abu Sinna
2565
Smail
2564
Sleyum Salum
2563
Siregar, Saleh Parlindungan
2562
Siregar, Parlin
2561
Shieb, Ahmed
2560
Sheikh Swedan
2559
Sheikh Hassan Turki
2558
Sheikh Hassan Abdullah Fahaih
2557
Sheikh Dawwod Hassan
2556
Sheikh Ahmed Salim Swedan
2555
Sheikh Ahmed Salem Swedan
2554
Sheikh Ahmed Salam
2553
Sheikh Ahmed Jimale
2552
Sheikh Ahmad Salem Suweidan
2551
Sheikh Abd Al-Meguid Al-Zandani
2550
Sheik Taysir Abdullah
2549
Sheik Omar
2548
Sheik Aminullah
2547
Sheik Ahmed Salim Sweden
2546
Shaykh Usama Bin Ladin
2545
Shaykh Saiid
2544
Shaykh Sahib
2543
Shaykh Aminullah Al-Peshawari
2542
Shaykh Aminullah
2541
Shaykh Abu Mohammed Ameen al- Peshawari
2540
Shaykh Abd Al-Majid Al-Zindani
2539
Sharaabi, Tarek
2538
Shamil Salmanovich Basayev
2537
Shamil Basaev
2536
Shaikh Mohd Ismail Abdul Rehman
2535
Shahata Thirwat
2534
Shafiq Ben Mohamed Ben Mohamed Al-Ayadi
2533
Sayf Al- Adl
2532
Saqr Al-Jaddawi
2531
Saqar Aljawadi
2530
Saqar Al Jadawi
2529
Samir Abd El Latif El Sayed Kishk
2528
Sami Ben Khamis Ben Saleh Elsseid
2527
Salim Yasin
2526
Salim Y Salamuddin Julkipli
2525
Salim Alombra
2524
Salim Ahmad Salim Hamdan
2523
Salem Nor Eldin Amohamed Al- Dabski
2522
Salem Ahmed Salem Hamdan
2521
Salahudin
2520
Salah Shihata Thirwat
2519
Salah Nedal
2518
Salah Gasmi
2517
Sajid Muhammad Badet
2516
Sajid Muhammad Badat
2515
Sajid Mohammed Badat
2514
Sajid Mahomed Badat
2513
Sajid Badat
2512
Saiyid Abd Al-Man
2511
Saifullah Mukhlis Yunos
2510
Saifulla Moklis Yunos
2509
Saifi Ammari
2508
Saif Al-Adil
2507
Said Youssef Ali Abu Aziza
2506
Said Jan Abd Al-Salam
2505
Said Ben Abdelhakim Ben Omar Al-Cherif
2504
Said Bahaji
2503
Said Ali Jaber Al Khassam
2502
Said Ali Jaber Al Khasaam Al Shahri
2501
Said Ali Al-Shihri
2500
Said Ali Al Shahri
2499
Safet Ekrem Durguti
2498
Saeed Akman
2497
Saeed Ahmed
2496
Saajid Mohammad Badet
2495
Saajid Badat
2494
Saad Rashed Mohammad Al-Faqih
2493
Saad Al-Faqih
2492
Saad Al-Fakih
2491
Saad Al-Fagih
2490
Saad Al Faqih
2489
Saad Afagih
2488
Said Jan Abd-al-Salam
2487
Said Ali Jabir al-Kathim al-Shihri
2486
Sad Rashid Muhammed Al-Fageeh
2485
Sad Al-Faqi
2484
SaD Abdullah Hussein Al-Sharif
2483
Saad Al-Faqih
2482
Rusydan
2481
Rusjan
2480
Rusdjan
2479
Ruben Pestano Lavilla
2478
Robert Konars
2477
Rifqi, Tawfiq
2476
Rifqi, Taufik
2475
Rifat Salim
2474
Ricardo Perez Ayeras
2473
Riadh Ben Belkassem Ben Mohamed Al-Jelassi
2472
RiAd (Raed) Muhammad Hasan Muhammad Hijazi
2471
Reymund Lavilla
2470
Reuben Lavilla
2469
Refke, Taufek
2468
Redouane El Habhab
2467
Redendo Cain Dellosa
2466
Rarrbo Ahmed Hosni
2465
Rarrbo Abdullah
2464
Rarrbo Abdallah
2463
Ramzi Mohamed Abdullah Binalshibh
2462
Ramzi Mohamed Abdellah Omar Hassan Alassiri
2461
Ramzi Binalshib
2460
Ramo Lavilla
2459
Rahman, Mohamad Iqbal
2458
Rafik Mohamad Yousef
2457
Radullan Sahiron
2456
Radulan Sahirun
2455
Radulan Sahiron
2454
Radula Sajirun
2453
Radi Abd El Samie Abou El Yazid El Ayashi
2452
Rachid Fettar
2451
Rabah Di Roma
2450
Qassim al-Raymi
2449
Qasmani Baba
2448
Qasim Yahya Mahdi Al-Rimi
2447
Qasim Al-Rimi
2446
Qasim al- Raymi
2445
Qasim al- Rami
2444
Pio Abogne De Vera
2443
Parlindungan Siregar
2442
Panhammedi
2441
Ould El Sayeigh
2440
Ouaz Najib
2439
Othman Deramchi
2438
Osma bin Muhammad bin Awad bin Ladin
2437
Osama bin Ladin
2436
Omar, Ramzi Mohamed Abdellah
2435
Omar Salem
2434
Omar Mohammed Othaman
2433
Omar Mahmoud Uthman
2432
Omar Lavilla
2431
Omar Labella
2430
Omar El Mouhajer
2429
Obaidah
2428
Nurjaman Riduan Isamuddin
2427
Nur Al Deen Abu Mohammed
2426
Nuhr
2425
Noureddine Ben Ali Ben Belkassem Al-Drissi
2424
Normina Hashim
2423
Norhana Mohamad
2422
Nessim Ben Romdhane Sahraoui
2421
Nessim Ben Mohamed Al-Cherif Ben Mohamed Saleh Al-
2420
Nedal Mahmoud Saleh
2419
Nedal Mahmoud N. Saleh
2418
Nazih Abdul Hamed Nahib Al-RuqaiI
2417
Nazih Abdul Hamed Al-Raghie
2416
Naymuddin Faraj Ahmad
2415
Nayif Muhammad al-Qahtani
2414
Nayif Bin-Muhammad al-Qahtani
2413
Nayif Bin -Muhammad Al-Qahtani
2412
Nayf Mohammed al- Qahtani
2411
Nayef Bin Muhammad al-Qahtani
2410
Nayef bin Mohamed al-Khatany
2409
Nayef Bin Mohamed al-Khatani
2408
Nassim Saadi
2407
Nasser Abdul-karim Abdullah al-Wouhichi
2406
Nasser Abdelkarim Saleh Al Wahichi
2405
Nasr Fahmi Nasr Hassannein
2404
Nasir al-Wahishi
2403
Nasir Abd al-Karim al-Wuhayshi
2402
Nasir Abd- Al-Karim Abdullah Al-Wahishi
2401
Nasim al-Sahrawi
2400
Nashwan Abd Al-Razzaq Abd Al-Baqi
2399
Naser Abdel Karim al-Wahishi
2398
Najmiddin Kamolitdinovich Jalolov
2397
Najib Ben Mohamed Ben Salem Al-Waz
2396
Naif Mohammed Saeed al- Kodari al- Qahtani
2395
Naif Mohammad Said al-Qahtani Alkodri
2394
Nabil Ben Mohamed Ben Ali Ben Attia
2393
Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dari al-Zawbai
2392
Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dari Al- Zobai
2391
Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dari
2390
Muthanna Harith Al-Dari
2389
Muthanna Hareth Al-Dhari
2388
Muthanna Hareth al- Dari
2387
Muthana Harith Sulayman Al-Dhari
2386
Muthana Harith Al Dari
2385
Muthana Haris Al-Dhari
2384
Muthana Haris al-Dari
2383
Mustapha Mohamed Ahmed
2382
Mustapha Kamel Mustapha
2381
Mustapha Ahmed Mohamed Osman Abu El Yazeed
2380
Mustafa Mohamed Fadhil
2379
Mustafa Kamel Mustafa
2378
Mustafa Djamel
2377
Mustafa Ali Elbishy
2376
Mustafa Abbas
2375
Mustafa
2374
Muslimin Abdulmotalib
2373
Mushari Abd Aziz Saleh Shlash
2372
Musa Abdul Hir
2371
Murshid
2370
Murad, Abdul Hakim Hasim
2369
Murad, Abdul Hakim Ali Hashim
2368
Murad, Abdul Hakim Al Hashim
2367
Mullah Krekar
2366
Muklis Yunos
2365
Mukhtar Belmukhtar
2364
Mukhlis Yunos
2363
Muhsin Moussa Matwalli Atwah Dewedar
2362
Muhsin Fadil Ayid Ashur al Fadhli
2361
Muhsin Fadhil Ayed Ashour Al-Fadhli
2360
Muhsin Fadhil Ayyid al Fadhli
2359
Muhannad
2358
Muhammed El Besir
2357
Muhammed Badet
2356
Muhammed Badat
2355
MuhammadAbdallah Salih Al-Suqayr
2354
MuhammadAbdallah Salih Al-Sugair
2353
Muhammad Abdallah Salih Al-Suhgayer
2352
Muhammad Abdallah Salih Al-Sughayir
2351
Muhammad Abdallah Salih Al-Sughair
2350
Muhammad Abdallah Salih Al-Sughaier
2349
Muhammad Syawal
2348
Muhammad Salah
2347
Muhammad Saeed
2346
Muhammad Muhammad Bin Hammidi
2345
Muhammad Muhammad Abdullah Al-Ahdal
2344
Muhammad Ilyas Kashmiri
2343
Muhammad BinAbdullah Bin-Hamd Abu-al-Khayr
2342
Muhammad Arif Qasmani
2341
Muhammad Al-Sugayer
2340
Muhammad Al-Bashir
2339
Muhammad Ahmed Khaliq
2338
Muhammad Abdallah Hasan Abu-al-Khayr
2337
Muhammad Abdallah Hasan Abu-Al-Khayr
2336
Muhammad Arif Qasmani
2335
Muhammad Abdallah Salih Sughayr
2334
Muhamed Sultan
2333
Muhamad, Fadil Abdallah
2332
Muhamad Mubarok
2331
Mufti Rashid Ahmad Ladehyanoy
2330
Mubarak Mushakhas Sanad Mubarak Al-Bathali
2329
Mubarak Mishkhis Sanad Al-Bathali
2328
Mubarak Mishkhis Sanad Al-Badhali
2327
Mubarak Mishkhas Sanad Al-Bazali
2326
Mubarak Mishkhas Sanad Al-Bathali
2325
Mubarak Al-Bathali
2324
Msalm Fahid Mohammed Ally
2323
Msalam Fahid Mohammed Ali
2322
Msalam Fahid Mohammad Ally
2321
Msalam Fahad Mohammed Ally
2320
Moustapha Abbes
2319
Moustafa Abbes
2318
Moussa Ben Omar Ben Ali Essaadi
2317
Mourad Ben Ali Ben Al-Basheer Al-Trabelsi
2316
Mounir el Moutassadeq
2315
Mounir El Motassadeq
2314
Mounir Ben Habib Ben Al-Taher Jarraya
2313
Mostefa Djamel
2312
Mostafa Kamel Mostafa Ibrahim
2311
Mostafa Kamel Mostafa
2310
Mostafa Djamel
2309
Mostafa Abbes
2308
Mostafa Abbas
2307
Mondher Ben Mohsen Ben Ali Al -Baazaoui
2306
Mokhtar Belmokhtar
2305
Mohd Al-Saghir
2304
Mohammed, Shariff Omar
2303
Mohammed, Mustafa
2302
Mohammed, Fouad
2301
Mohammed, Fazul Abdilahi
2300
Mohammed, Fazul
2299
Mohammed Yahya Mujahid
2298
Mohammed Tufail
2297
Mohammed Naif al- Khatani
2296
Mohammed Hassan Ibrahim
2295
Mohammed Benhammedi
2294
Mohammed Ally Msalam
2293
Mohammed Albashir
2292
Mohammed Al Ghabra
2291
Mohammed Ahmed Shawki Al Islambolly
2290
Mohammed Abdullah Hassan Abdul-Khair
2289
Mohammad Yahya Aziz
2288
Mohammad Tahir Hammid
2287
Mohammad Sayed
2286
Mohammad Ilyas Kashmiri
2285
Mohammad Hamdi Mohammad Sadiq Al-Ahdal
2284
Mohammad Arif Qasmani
2283
Mohammad Abdullah S Ssughayer
2282
Mohamed Ould Ahmed Ould Ali
2281
Mohamed Osman
2280
Mohamed Mumu
2279
Mohamed Moumou
2278
Mohamed Mohamed Abdullah Al-Ahdal
2277
Mohamed Lebachir
2276
Mohamed Hassan
2275
Mohamed Hannadi
2274
Mohamed Ghassan Ali Abu Dhess
2273
Mohamed Fadl
2272
Mohamed Ben Mohamed Ben Khalifa Abdelhedi
2271
Mohamed Ben Mohamed Abdelhedi
2270
Mohamed Ben Hammedi
2269
Mohamed Ben Belgacem Ben Abdallah Al-Aouadi
2268
Mohamed Ben Belgacem Awani
2267
Mohamed Belkalem
2266
Mohamed Atef
2265
Mohamed Aouani
2264
Mohamed Amine Akli
2263
Mohamed Amin Mostafa
2262
Mohamed Ali Abdullah Bawazir
2261
Mohamed Abu Dhess
2260
Mohamad Raific Kairadin
2259
Mohamad Iqbal Abdurrahman
2258
Mochtar Yasin Mahmud
2257
Mobarak Meshkhas Sanad Al-Bthaly
2256
Mnasri Fethi ben Rebaj
2255
Mnasri Fethi ben Rebai
2254
Mnasri Fethi ben Rebai
2253
Mnasri Fethi ben al-Rabai
2252
Mile D Lavilla
2251
Mike de Lavilla
2250
Merlin Oliver Christian Rene
2249
Meri Albdelfattah Zgbye
2248
Merai Zoghbai
2247
Memon Baba
2246
Memetiming Qekeman
2245
Memetiming Memeti
2244
Memetiming Aximu
2243
Mekmud, Sultan Baishiruddin
2242
Mehrez Ben Mahmoud Ben Sassi Al-Ambouni
2241
Mehmood, Dr. Bashir Uddin
2240
Mehdi Ben Mohamed Ben Mohamed Kammoun
2239
Mazen Ali Hussein
2238
Mazem Salah Mohammed
2237
Maxammed Cabdullaahi
2236
Maxamed Cabdullaahi Ciise
2235
Maxamed Cabdullaah Ciise
2234
Markus Gebert
2233
Mansour Thaer
2232
Mamoun Darkazanli
2231
Majjed, Abdul
2230
Majid, Abdul
2229
Majeed Chaudhry Abdul
2228
Majeed Abdul Chaudhry
2227
Maiumaitimin Maimaiti
2226
Maimaitiming Maimaiti
2225
Mahmud
2224
Mahmoud Mohammad Ahmed Bahaziq
2223
Mahmood, Sultan Bashiruddin
2222
Mahmood Sultan Bashir-Ud-Din
2221
Mahfouz Ould Al-Walid
2220
Mafouz Walad Al-Walid
2219
Madhat Mursi Al-Sayyid Umar
2218
Ludhianvi, Mufti Rashid Ahmad
2217
Lotfi Ben Abdul Hamid Ben Ali Al- Rihani
2216
Lofti Ben Abdul Hamid Ben Ali Al- Rihani
2215
Lionel Dumont
2214
Lazrag Faraj
2213
Lazar Ben Mohammed Tlili
2212
Lased Ben Heni
2211
Larzg Ben Ila
2210
LHadi Bendebka
2209
Kipli Sali
2208
Killech Shamir
2207
Khan Fazhl
2206
Khalil Yarraya
2205
Khalil Pareja
2204
Khalil Ibrahim Mohammad
2203
Khalil Ibrahim Jassem
2202
Khalil Ibrahim Al Zafiri
2201
Khalil Ben Ahmed Ben Mohamed Jarraya
2200
Khalifa Turki bin Muhammad bin al-Suaiy
2199
Khalifa Muhammad Turki Al-Subaiy
2198
Khalifa Mohd Turki al-Subaie
2197
Khalifa Mohd Turki Alsubaie
2196
Khalifa Al-Subayi
2195
Khalid Al-Shanqiti
2194
Khalid Abdulrahman H. Al Fawaz
2193
Khalid Abd Al-Rahman Hamd Al-Fawaz
2192
Khalfan, Ahmed
2191
Khaled Abulabbas Na Oor
2190
Khaled Abou El Abes
2189
Khaled Abou El Abbes
2188
Khaled Abou El Abass
2187
Khaddafy Abubakar Janjalani
2186
Khadafy Janjalani
2185
Khadafi Abubakar Janjalani
2184
Kawa Hamawandi
2183
Kaua Omar Achmed
2182
Kaskar Dawood Hasan
2181
Kamel Mustapha Mustapha
2180
Kamel Mohamed
2179
Kamel Djermane
2178
Kamel Darraji
2177
Kamal Ben Mohamed Ben Ahmed Darraji
2176
Kamal Ben Maoeldi Ben Hassan Al-Hamraoui
2175
Kalib Trinidad
2174
Kali Sami
2173
Kalad Belkasam
2172
Kaki Ur-Rehman
2171
Kahdi, Yasin
2170
Kadi, Shaykh Yassin Abdullah
2169
Julklipi Salim
2168
Jolaiba
2167
Johnny Pareja
2166
Jamal Lounici
2165
Jamal Housni
2164
Jamal Al Maghrebi
2163
Jak Imron
2162
Jainal Antel Sali Jr.
2161
Jacques Brougere
2160
Jabir Abdallah Jabir Ahmad Al- Jalamah
2159
Jabir Al-Jalhami
2158
Jabir Abdallah Jabir Ahmad Jalahmah
2157
Jaber Al-Jalamah
2156
Jaber Abdallah Jaber Ahmad Aljalahmah
2155
Izza Kusoman
2154
Issa Salah Muhamad
2153
Isomuddin, Nurjaman Riduan
2152
Isnilun Hapilun
2151
Isnilon Totoni Hapilon
2150
Isnilon Hapilun
2149
Ismain Shalabe
2148
Ismail Mohamed Ismaeil Abu Shaweesh
2147
Ismail Abdallah Sbaitan Shalabi
2146
Ismael De Vera
2145
Isamudin Ridwan
2144
Isamuddin Riduan
2143
Isam Ali Mohamed Alouche
2142
Imam Ben Yussuf Arfaj
2141
Imad Ben Bechir Ben Hamda Al- Jammali
2140
Imad Ben Al-Mekki Ben Al-Akhdar Al-Zarkaoui
2139
Ibrahim Mohamed Khalil
2138
Ibrahim Buisir
2137
Ibrahim Bouisir
2136
Ibrahim Ben Hedhili Ben Mohamed AL- Hamami
2135
Ibrahim Ali Muhammad Abu Bakr
2134
Ibrahim Ali Abu Bakr Tantoush
2133
Ibrahim Abubaker Tantoush
2132
Ibrahim Abubaker Tantouche
2131
Ibrahim Abdul Salam Mohamed Boyasseer
2130
Ibn El Qaim
2129
Hussein, Mahafudh Abubakar Ahmed Abdallah
2128
Hisham
2127
Hilarion Santos lll
2126
Hilarion Del Rosario Santos lll
2125
Hijazi, Raed M.
2124
Hichem Abu Hchem
2123
Hicham
2122
Henri Lawi
2121
Hendri Lawi
2120
Hemed, Ahmed
2119
Haythem al-Kini
2118
Hatim
2117
Hassen Dahir Aweyes
2116
Hassen Abdelle Fihiye
2115
Hassan Turki
2114
Hassan the Old
2113
Hassan Tahir Oais
2112
Hassan Dahir Aweys
2111
Hassan Dahir Awes
2110
Hassan Al-Turki
2109
Hassan Abdullah Hersi Al-Turki
2108
Hassan Abdillahi Hersi Turki
2107
Hassan Tahir Uways
2106
Harun Fazul
2105
Harun Fahdl
2104
Haroun, Fadhil
2103
Haroun Fazil
2102
Haroon Fadl Abd Allah
2101
Hany Youseff
2100
Hany Elsayed Youssef
2099
Hani Yusef
2098
Hani Youssef
2097
Hani Yousef Al-Sebai
2096
Hani El Sayyed Elsebai Yusef
2095
Hani al-Sayyid El Sebai
2094
Hani al-Sayyid El Sabaay
2093
Hani Al-Sayyid Al-Sebai
2092
Hani al-Sayyid Al-Sabai
2091
Hani al-Sayyid Al Sibai
2090
Hammedi Mohamedben
2089
HamidAbdallah A-Ali
2088
Hamid bin Abdallah Ahmed Al-Ali
2087
Hamid Abdallah Ahmed Al-Ali
2086
Hamid Abdallah Ahmad Al-Ali
2085
Hamid Abdallah Ahmad Al-Ali
2084
Hamed bin Adallah Al-Ali
2083
Hamed Al-Ali
2082
Hamdi Ahmad Farag
2081
Hambali Nurjaman
2080
Hambali Ending Hambali
2079
Hambali Bin Ending
2078
Hamadi Ben Abdul Aziz Ben Ali Bouyehia
2077
Hakimullah Mehsud
2076
Hakeemullah Mehsud
2075
Haji Muhammad Ashraf
2074
Haji M. Ashraf
2073
Hafiz Saeed
2072
Hafiz Muhammad Saeed
2071
Hafiz Muhammad
2070
Hafiz Mohammad Sayid
2069
Hafiz Mohammad Sayeed
2068
Hafiz Mohammad Sahib
2067
Hafez Mohammad Saeed
2066
Hacene Allane
2065
Habil Ahmad Dellosa
2064
Habib Ben Ali Ben Said Al-Wadhani
2063
Habib Ben Ahmed Al-Loubiri
2062
Gunawan,Rusman
2061
Gun Gun Rusman Gunawan
2060
Gulbudin Hekmetyar
2059
Gulbuddin Khekmatiyar
2058
Gulbuddin Hekmatyar
2057
Gulbuddin Hekmatiar
2056
Gulbuddin Hekhmartyar
2055
Gulabudin Hekmatyar
2054
Golboddin Hikmetyar
2053
Ghunia Abdurabba
2052
Ghunia Abdrabba
2051
Ghuma AbdRabbah
2050
Ghoma Abadrabba
2049
Ghilani, Ahmad Khalafan
2048
Ghazy Fezzaa Hishan
2047
Ghazy Fezza Hishan Al-Mazidih
2046
Ghailani, Ahmed
2045
Ghailani, Abubakary Khalfan Ahmed
2044
Garib
2043
Gamel Mohmed
2042
Fritz Martin Gelowicz
2041
Fodhil
2040
Fjamel Moustfa
2039
Fikiruddin Muqti
2038
Fihiruddin Muqti
2037
Fethi Ben Hassen Ben Salem Al-Haddad
2036
Fethi ben Assen Haddad
2035
Fethi Ben Al-Rabei Ben Absha Mnasri
2034
Fethi Alic
2033
Ferdjani Mouloud
2032
Feliciano Semborio Delos Reyes Jr.
2031
Fedel Abdullah Mohammad Fazul
2030
Fazul, Mustafa
2029
Fazul, Harun
2028
Fazul, Haroon
2027
Fazul, Abdallah Mohammed
2026
Fazul, Abdallah
2025
Fazul, Abdalla
2024
Fazul Abdullah Mohammed
2023
Fazul Abdalahi Mohammed
2022
Faziul Abdallah
2021
Fazil Haroun
2020
Fazhl Haroun
2019
Fazeel-A-Tul Shaykh Abu Mohammed Ameen Al-Peshawar
2018
Faysal al-Bughanimi
2017
Faycal Boughanemi
2016
Fathy Hassan Al Haddad
2015
Fathi Hannachi
2014
Fateh Najm Eddine Farraj
2013
Farun Fahdl
2012
Farid Aider
2011
Farhad Kanabi Ahmad
2010
Faraj Ahmad Najmuddin
2009
Faouzi Ben Mohamed Ben Ahmed Al-Jendoubi
2008
Faisal Santos
2007
Faical Boughanmi
2006
Fahid Muhamad Ali Salem
2005
Fahid Mohammed Aly
2004
Fahid Mohammed Ally Msalam
2003
Fahid Mohammed Ally
2002
Fahid Mohammed Ali Musalaam
2001
Fahid Mohammed Ali Msalam
2000
Fahid Mohamed Ally
1999
Fahd Muhammad Abd al-Aziz al-Khushayban
1998
Fahd Muhammad Abd Al-Aziz Al-Khashiban
1997
Fahd Muhammad Abd Al- Aziz al-Khashayban
1996
Fahd Khushaiban
1995
Fahad Muhammad A. al-Khoshiban
1994
Fahad Mohammed Ally
1993
Fahad Mohammad Ally
1992
Fahad Mohammad Abdulaziz Alkhoshiban
1991
Fahad Mohammad A. al-Khoshiban
1990
Fahad H.A.Khashayban
1989
Fahad H.A. al- Khashiban
1988
Fahad H. A. kheshayban
1987
Fahad H. A. Kheshaiban
1986
Fahad H. A. Khasiban
1985
Fahad H. A. al-Khosiban
1984
Fahad Ally Msalam
1983
Fahad al-Khashiban
1982
Fadl Allah Abd Allah
1981
Fadil, Mustafa Muhamad
1980
Fadil Abdallah Muhammad
1979
Fabio Fusco
1978
Es Sayed, Kader
1977
Encep Nurjaman
1976
El-Sababt
1975
Elbishy, Moustafa Ali
1974
El Zarquawi Abu Musaab
1973
El Sayed Ahmad Fathi Hussein Elaiwa
1972
El Para (combat name)
1971
El Ourassi
1970
El Hadj Ben Debka
1969
Eddaouahiri Ayman
1968
Dr.Muthanna Harith al- Dari al-Zowbai
1967
Dr.Abd al-Latif Saleh
1966
Dr.Abd al-Hamid Al-Mujal
1965
Dr. Muthanna Al Dari
1964
Dr. Hamed Abdullah Al-Ali
1963
Dr. Abd Al-Hamid Al-Muajjal
1962
Dr. Abd Abdul-Hamid bin Sulaiman Al-Mujil
1961
Dowood Hassan Shaikh Ibrahim
1960
Doctor Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al Dari Al-Zawba
1959
Doctor Muthanna al-Dari
1958
Djolaiba The Sudanese
1957
Djamel Mustafa
1956
Djamel Moustfa
1955
Djamel Mostafa
1954
Djamel Lounici
1953
Djamel Il marocchino
1952
Djamal Mostafa
1951
Djaafar Abou Mohamed
1950
Dinno Amor Rosalejos Pareja
1949
Dilawar Khan Zain Khan
1948
Dieman Abdulkadir Izzat
1947
Di Karlo Antonio
1946
Dhou El-Aich
1945
Dhawahri Ayman
1944
Deiman Alhasenben Ali Aljabbari
1943
Dawood Sabri
1942
Dawood Ibrahim Memon
1941
Dawood Ibrahim Kaskar
1940
Dawood Hasan Ibrahim Kaskar
1939
Dawood Ebrahim
1938
Daud Ibrahim Memon Kaskar
1937
Daud Hasan Shaikh Ibrahim Kaskar
1936
Dass
1935
Daniel Martin Schneider
1934
Damel Mostafa
1933
Daki Mohammed
1932
Commander Putol
1931
Chiheb Ben Mohamed Ben Mokhtar Al-Ayari
1930
Cheib Ahc?ne
1929
Chafiq Ayadi
1928
Chafik Ayadi
1927
Chabaane Ben Mohamed Trabelsi
1926
Chabaane Ben Mohamed Ben Mohamed Al-Trabelsi
1925
Calib Trinidad
1924
Cabdullah Mayamed Ciise
1923
Bushusha, Mokhtar
1922
Bukhory
1921
Bukhori
1920
Brandon Berusa
1919
Bounouadler
1918
Boulahia
1917
Binalshibh Ramzi Mohammed Abdullah
1916
Binalshibh Ramsi Mohamed Abdullah
1915
Binalsheidah, Ramzi Mohamed Abdullah
1914
Bin Muhammad ,Ayadi Chafiq
1913
Bin Laden Usamah Bin Muhammad
1912
Bin Laden Osama Mohamed Awdh
1911
Bin Al Shibh, Ramzi
1910
Bin Abdul Hir Zulkifli
1909
Bilal Bin Marwan
1908
Bilal
1907
Ben Narvan Abdel Aziz
1906
Ben Mohamed, Ayadi Chafig
1905
Ben Laden Usama
1904
Ben Laden Ossama
1903
Ben Laden Osama
1902
Ben Hammedi
1901
Belmokhtar Khaled Abou El Abes
1900
Belkasam Kalad
1899
Belaouer Khaled Abou El Abass
1898
Belaouar Khaled Abou El Abass
1897
Bekkay Harrach
1896
Bekasam Kalad
1895
Bashir Mohammed Ibrahim Al- Faqi
1894
Bashir , Abu Bakar
1893
Basaev Shamil Shikhanovic
1892
Basaev Chamil
1891
Balkasam Kalad
1890
Bahaziq Mahmoud
1889
Baba Ji
1888
Baasyir, Abu Bakar
1887
Azzarkaoui Abou Moussab
1886
Aziz Dilip
1885
Ayman Al-Zawahari
1884
Ayman Al Zawahari
1883
Ayadi Shafig Ben Mohamed
1882
Ayadi Chafiq
1881
Ayadi Chafik, Ben Muhammad
1880
Ayadi Chafik
1879
Aweys Hassan Dahir
1878
Awes, Shaykh Hassan Dahir
1877
Atilla Selek
1876
Ata Abdoulaziz Rashid
1875
Ata Abdoul Aziz Barzingy
1874
Aschraf Al-Dagma
1873
Arnulfo Alvarado
1872
Armand Escalante
1871
Armad, Mufti Rasheed
1870
Aris Sunarso
1869
Aris Sumarsono
1868
Aris Munandar
1867
Arif Umer
1866
Arif Sunarso
1865
Arif Qasmani
1864
Arfauni Imad Ben Yousset Hamza
1863
Arfauni Imad
1862
Aqeel Abdulaziz Aqeel Al-Aqeel
1861
Aqeel Abdulaziz Al-Aqil
1860
Apung
1859
Apong Solaiman
1858
Aouadi, Mohamed Ben Belkacem
1857
Anwar Nasser Aulaqi
1856
Anwar Nasser Abdullah Aulaqi
1855
Anwar Nasser Abdulla Aulaqi
1854
Anwar Nasser Abdulla Al-Aulaqi
1853
Anwar al-Awlaqi
1852
Anwar al-Awlaki
1851
Anwar al-Aulaqi
1850
Anis, Abu
1849
Anis Ibrahim
1848
Angelo Ramirez Trinidad
1847
Anas Al-Sibai
1846
Anas Al-Liby
1845
Amy Erja
1844
Amran Mansor
1843
Amr Al-Fatih Fathi
1842
Ammy Izza
1841
Ammy Erza
1840
Amine del Belgio
1839
Amin, Muhammad
1838
Amin Muhammad Ul Haq Saam Khan
1837
Ami Kusoman
1836
Ami Irza
1835
Ami Iraq
1834
Amed Fad Al Nazzar Khalaylah Said
1833
Aly Soliman Massoud Abdul Sayed
1832
Al-Shahid, Abu-Ahmad
1831
Al-Samman Uthman
1830
Al-Qahtani Abohemem
1829
Al-Qaqa
1828
Al-Namer, Mohammed.Ka
1827
Al-Muhajir, Abdul Rahman
1826
Al-Muhajer
1825
Al-Mokhtar Ben Mohamed Ben Al-Mokhtar Bouchoucha
1824
Al-Masri
1823
Ally Ahmad
1822
Alkhalayleh Ahmed
1821
Ali, Sheikh Hassan Dahir Aweys
1820
Ali, Hassan
1819
Ali, Hamed
1818
Ali, Fadel Abdallah Mohammed
1817
Ali, Ahmed Mohammed
1816
Ali, Ahmed Khalfan
1815
Ali Sayyid Muhamed Mustafa Bakri
1814
Ali Salim
1813
Ali Omar
1812
Ali Mohamed El Heit
1811
Ali Fahid Mohammed
1810
Ali Barkani
1809
Ali Ahmed Nur JimAle
1808
Ali Abbas Abdi
1807
Al-Hawen, Abu-Ahmad
1806
Al-Haq, Amin
1805
Al-Hamati, Muhammad
1804
Al-Fawwaz, Khalid
1803
Al-Fawwaz, Khaled
1802
Al-Fauwaz, Khaled
1801
Al-Fauwaz, Khale A.
1800
Al-Basher Mohammed
1799
Al-Azhar Ben Mohammed Ben El-Abed Al-Tlili
1798
Al-Azhar Ben Khalifa Ben Ahmed Rouine
1797
Al-As ad Ben Hani
1796
Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Robi
1795
Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabie
1794
Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabi Abdel Muaz
1793
Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabi
1792
Al Zawahiri Ayman
1791
Al Zarqawi Ahmed Fad Al Nazzar Khalaylah Said Abu
1790
Al Zarqawi Abu Musab
1789
Al Zarqawi Abu Musaab
1788
Al Sheikh Abdelhay
1787
Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Ilewah
1786
Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Eliwah
1785
Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Eliwa
1784
Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Elaiwa
1783
Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Alaywah
1782
Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Alaiwah
1781
Al Masri, Abd Al Wakil
1780
al Hafidh abu Talha der Deutsche
1779
Al Fawwaz, Khalik
1778
Al Fawwaz, Khaled
1777
Akram Turki Hishan Al-Mazidih
1776
Akram Turki Al-Hishan
1775
Akmad Santos
1774
Akli Amine Mohamed
1773
Ajadi Chafik
1772
Aiman Muhammed Rabi Al-Zawahiri
1771
Aiady, Ben Muhammad
1770
Aiadi ,Ben Muhammad
1769
Ahmed, Ahmed Khalfan
1768
Ahmed, Abubakary K.
1767
Ahmed, Abubakar Khalfan
1766
ahmed, Abubakar K.
1765
Ahmed, Abubakar
1764
Ahmed Nur Jumale
1763
Ahmed Mohammed Hamed Ali
1762
Ahmed Khalfan Ghailani
1761
Ahmed Islam
1760
Ahmed Hosni Rarrbo
1759
Ahmed Hamed
1758
Ahmed Fuad Salim
1757
Ahmed Fahad
1756
Ahmed El Bouhali
1755
Ahmed Deghdegh
1754
Ahmed Dahir Aweys
1753
Ahmed Ally
1752
Ahmed Ali Jumali
1751
Ahmed Ali Jumale
1750
Ahmed Ali Jimale
1749
Ahmad, Abu Bakr
1748
Ahmad Zerfaoui
1747
Ahmad Shobirin
1746
Ahmad Nur Ali Jimale
1745
Ahmad Islam Santos
1744
Ahmad Hasan
1743
Ahmad Fuad Salim
1742
Ahmad Fadil Nazal Al-Khalayleh
1741
Agus Dwikarna
1740
Ageel Abdulaziz A. Alageel
1739
Adil Muhammad Mahmud Abd Al-Khaliq
1738
Adem Yilmaz
1737
Adel Mohamed Mahmoud Abdul Khaliq
1736
Adel Mohamed Mahmood Abdul Khaled
1735
Adel Ben Al-Azhar Ben Youssef Ben Soltane
1734
Adel Batterjee
1733
Adel AbdulJaleel I. Batterjee
1732
Adel Abdul Jalil Ibrahim Batterjee
1731
Adel
1730
Adam Ramsey Eaman
1729
Achour Ali
1728
Abulail
1727
Abul Baki Mohammed Khaled
1726
Abul Baki Khaled
1725
Abuduhake
1724
Abubakar Abdillah
1723
Abu-Abdallah al-Halabi
1722
Abu Waheed Irshad Ahmad Arshad
1721
Abu Uthman Sad Al-Faqih
1720
Abu Usama
1719
Abu Umar
1718
Abu Ubaydah
1717
Abu Ubaidah
1716
Abu Tusnin
1715
Abu Thoriq
1714
Abu Talha al Maghrabi
1713
Abu Sufian Al-Salamabi Muhammed Ahmed Abd Al-Razzi
1712
Abu Sufian Abd Al Razeq
1711
Abu Sufian
1710
Abu Solayman
1709
Abu Solaiman
1708
Abu Samia
1707
Abu Salima El Libi
1706
Abu Rusdan
1705
Abu Rida
1704
Abu Obeida
1703
Abu Obayda
1702
Abu Obaidah
1701
Abu Obaida
1700
Abu Musab Al-Zarqawi
1699
Abu Musab
1698
Abu Muktar
1697
Abu Muhammad Al-Jalahmah
1696
Abu Muadz
1695
Abu Mohammed Mohammed Ismail
1694
Abu Mohammad Shaykh Aminullah Al-Bishauri
1693
Abu Mohammad Aminullah Peshawari
1692
Abu Mohammad Amin Bishawri
1691
Abu Majid Samiyah
1690
Abu Khawla
1689
Abu Khaoula
1688
Abu Khalid
1687
Abu Khalid
1686
Abu Katada
1685
Abu Karim
1684
Abu Juiriah
1683
Abu Jihad
1682
Abu Jibril Abdurrahman
1681
Abu Jamil
1680
Abu Jafar
1679
Abu Issa
1678
Abu Ismail
1677
Abu Ilonggo
1676
Abu Hamza
1675
Abu Hamza
1674
Abu Hamsa
1673
Abu Hajir Al Libi
1672
Abu Hajir
1671
Abu Hafs the Mauritanian
1670
Abu Fatih
1669
Abu Fathi
1668
Abu Cholder
1667
Abu Basir Nasser al-Wuhishi
1666
Abu Basir Nasir Al-Wuhayshi
1665
Abu Basir Nasir al-Wahishi
1664
Abu Baseer al-Wehaishi
1663
Abu Bakr Al-Jaziri
1662
Abu Bakar BaAsyir
1661
Abu Anas
1660
Abu Amir
1659
Abu Al-Ward
1658
Abu Al-Khayr
1657
Abu Ali Abu Mohamed Dhees
1656
Abu Al-Ghadiya
1655
Abu al-Foutouh
1654
Abu Al-Banaan
1653
Abu Al Qassan
1652
Abu Akram
1651
Abu Abdullah Santos
1650
Abu Abdul Aziz
1649
Abu Abd al-Aziz
1648
Abu Abd Al Rahman
1647
Abousofiane Abdelrazik
1646
Abousofian Salman Abdelrazik
1645
Abousofian Abdelrazik
1644
Abousofian Abdelrazek
1643
Aboulail
1642
Abou Musaab El Zarquawi
1641
Abou Mouhadjir
1640
Abou Mossaab Abdelouadoud
1639
Abou Ismail el Jendoubi
1638
Abou Ismail Al Djoundoubi
1637
Abou Hamza
1636
Abou Haidara
1635
Abou El Layth
1634
Abou Ala
1633
Abou Abdellah
1632
Abou Abdeljalil
1631
Abou Abbes Khaled
1630
Abid Hammadou
1629
Abe Al-Rahim al-Talahi
1628
Abdyl Latif Saleh
1627
Abdus Somad
1626
Abdus Samad
1625
Abdurehman, Ahmed Mohammed
1624
Abdulrheem Hammad A Altalhi
1623
Abdulrahman Mohammad Jaffar
1622
Abdul-Rahim Hammad al-Talhi
1621
Abdulrahim al-Talji
1620
Abdulrahim Al Tahi
1619
Abdullakh Shamil Abu-Idris
1618
Abdullahi Hussein Kahie
1617
Abdullah Ragab
1616
Abdullah Muddaris
1615
Abdullah Fazhl
1614
Abdullah Anshori
1613
Abdullah al-Halabi
1612
Abdullah Ahmed Abdullah El Alfi
1611
Abdullah
1610
Abdulheq Jundullah
1609
Abdulhamid Sulaiman M. Al Mojil
1608
Abdulbaqi Mohammed Khaled
1607
Abdulah Mohamed Fadl
1606
Abdul Saimaiti
1605
Abdul Rasak ammane Abu Haidra
1604
Abdul Rahman Yasin
1603
Abdul Rahman Mohamed Jaffer Ali
1602
Abdul Rahman
1601
Abdul Rahman
1600
Abdul Rahim Hammad Ahmad Al-Talhi
1599
abdul Rahim Al-Talhi
1598
Abdul Qader Abdul Aziz Abdul Moez Al Doctor
1597
Abdul Manan
1596
Abdul Manaf Kasmuri
1595
Abdul Latif Saleh
1594
Abdul Latif A.A. Saleh Abu Hussein
1593
Abdul Latif A.A. Saleh
1592
Abdul Karim Ayeras
1591
Abdul Karim
1590
Abdul Kareem Ayeras
1589
Abdul Kareem Abdullah Al-Woohaishi
1588
Abdul Heq
1587
Abdul Haq
1586
Abdul Hamid, Abu Therab
1585
Abdul Hamid Abdul Aziz
1584
Abdul Hakim Murad
1583
Abdul Haidi
1582
Abdul Hadi Yasin
1581
Abdul Abdillah
1580
Abdoulaziz Ata Rashid
1579
Abderrezak Zaimeche
1578
Abderrezak Le Para
1577
Abderrahmane Kifane
1576
Abdelrahman
1575
Abdelmalek Droukdel
1574
Abdelmajid Al-Zindani
1573
Abdelkader Laagoub
1572
Abdelhamid Al Kurdi
1571
Abdelhamid Abou Zeid
1570
Abdelhalim Remadna
1569
Abdelhalim Hafed Abdelfattah Remadna
1568
Abdelhadi Ben Debka
1567
Abdelghani Mzoudi
1566
Abdelghani Mazwati
1565
Abdelghani Mazuti
1564
Abdel Wahab Abdelhafid
1563
Abdel Rahman
1562
Abdel Aziz Ben Narvan
1561
Abd-Al-Rahim al Talji
1560
Abd-Al-Majid Aziz Al-Zindani
1559
Abdallah, Fazul
1558
Abdallah Muhammad Fadhul
1557
Abdallah el-Halabi
1556
Abdallah al-Halabi al- Madani
1555
Abdallah al- Makki
1554
Abdallah al- Halabi
1553
Abdalla, Fazul
1552
Abdalla
1551
Abdalarak
1550
Abdal Al-Hadi Al-Iraqi
1549
Abdrabbah
1548
AbdAl Baki Mohammed
1547
Abd Al-Rahim Hamad al-Tahi
1546
Abd El Kader Mahmoud Mohamed El Sayed
1545
Abd El Illah
1544
Abd al-Rahman Muhammad Jafir Ali
1543
Abd al-Rahman Muhammad Jaffir
1542
Abd Al-Rahman Muhammad Jaffar Ali
1541
Abd al-Rahman Jaffir Ali
1540
Abd Al-Rahman Al-Faqih
1539
Abd al-Rahim al-Talhi
1538
Abd Al-Rahim Al Tahli
1537
Abd al-Muhsin
1536
Abd al-Latif Salih
1535
Abd Allah Mohamed Ragab Abdel Rahman
1534
Abd al-Hamid Sulaiman Al-MuJil
1533
Abd al-Hamid Mujil
1532
Abd Al-Haidi
1531
Abd Al-Hadi Al-Wahab
1530
Abd Al-Hadi Al-Iraqi
1529
Abd Al-Aziz
1528
Abd Al Wahab Abd Al Hafiz
1527
Abd Al Rahman Al-Khatab
1526
Abd Al Hamid Sulaiman Muhammed Al-Mujil
1525
A.S. Mujel
1524
A Rahman, Mohamad Iqbal
1523
Umar Muhammad Abdallah Ba Amar
1522
AdilAbd al Jalil Batarji
1521
Adil Al-Battarjee
1520
Abd al-Rahman
1519
Abd al-Muhsi
1518
Abd Al-Haq
1517
Zia-Ur-Rahman Madani
1516
Ziaurrahman Madani
1515
Zaia u Rahman Madani
1514
Zabihullah Hamidi
1513
Yar Mohammad Rahimi
1512
Walijan
1511
Ubaidullah Akhund
1510
Tahis
1509
Taha
1508
Sirajuddin Jallaloudine Haqqani
1507
Siraj Haqqani
1506
Siraj Haqani
1505
Sher Mohammad Abbas Stanekzai
1504
Shamsurrahman
1503
Shamsullah Kmalzada
1502
Shamsudin
1501
Shamsalah Kmalzada
1500
Shams Ur-Rahman Sher Alam
1499
Shams -u-Rahman
1498
Shahabuddin Delawar
1497
Serajuddin Haqani
1496
Sayyed Mohammed Haqqani
1495
Sayyed Mohammad Haqqani
1494
Sayyed Ghayasudin
1493
Sayeedur Rahman Haqani
1492
Sayeed Ghiassouddine Agha
1491
Sayed Mohammad Azim Agha
1490
Sayed Mohammad Azim Agha
1489
Sayed Ghiasuddin Sayed Ghousuddin
1488
Sayed Ghias
1487
Sayed Esmatullah Asem
1486
Sayed Allamuddin Atheer
1485
Sayed Allamuddin Athear
1484
Saraj Haqani
1483
Sanani
1482
Saleh Mohammad Kakar
1481
Saleh Mohammad
1480
Said Ahmed Shahidkhel
1479
Sadudin Sayed
1478
Saduddin Sayyed
1477
Sadruddin
1476
Rustum Hanafi Habibullah
1475
Rostam Nuristani
1474
Rehmatullah
1473
Ramatullah Wahidyar
1472
Rahmatullah Wahidyar Faqir Mohammad
1471
Rahmatullah Kakazada
1470
Rahimullah Zurmati
1469
Rafiullah Muazen
1468
Qudratullah Jamal
1467
Qari Din Mohammad
1466
Qari Abdul Wali Seddiqi
1465
Qalamudin Sar Andaz
1464
Qalamuddin
1463
Obaidullah Akhund
1462
Obaid Ullah Akhund
1461
Nurullah Nuri
1460
Nur Jalal
1459
Nooruddin Turabi Muhammad Qasi
1458
Noor Mohammad Saqib
1457
Noor Jalal
1456
Noor du Din Turabi
1455
Nik Mohammad
1454
Nazirullah Hanafi Waliullah
1453
Nazirullah Aanafi Waliullah
1452
Nazar Mohammad
1451
Nassir Haqqani
1450
Nasser Haqqani
1449
Nasiruddin Haqqani
1448
Nashir Haqqani
1447
Najibullah Muhammad Juma
1446
Najibullah Haqqani Hydayetullah
1445
Najibullah Haqani
1444
Mutasim Aga Jan
1443
Mullah Naeem
1442
Mullah Khairullah Khairkhwah
1441
Mullah Gul Agha Akhund
1440
Mullah Gul Agha
1439
Mullah Baradar Akhund
1438
Muhammad Taher Anwari
1437
Mstasaeed
1436
Mostaseed
1435
Moslim Haqqani
1434
Molah Fazl
1433
Mohammed Omar
1432
Mohammd Essa Akhund
1431
Mohammadullah Mati
1430
Mohammad Zahid
1429
Mohammad Yaqoub
1428
Mohammad Wali
1427
Mohammad Taher Anwari
1426
Mohammad Sohail Shaheen
1425
Mohammad Sharif
1424
Mohammad Shafiq Mohammadi
1423
Mohammad Shafiq Ahmadi
1422
Mohammad Sediq Akhundzada
1421
Mohammad Sarwar Siddiqmal
1420
Mohammad Salim Haqqani
1419
Mohammad Sadiq Amir Mohammad
1418
Mohammad Rasul
1417
Mohammad Rabbani
1416
Mohammad Naim
1415
Mohammad Moslim Haqqani
1414
Mohammad Jawad Waziri
1413
Mohammad Ibrahim Omari
1412
Mohammad Husayn MustasId
1411
Mohammad Husayn Mastasaeed
1410
Mohammad Homayoon
1409
Mohammad Hassan Mastasaeed
1408
Mohammad Hassan Akhund
1407
Mohammad Hasan Rahmani
1406
Mohammad Eshaq Akhunzada
1405
Mohammad Daud
1404
Mohammad Azam Elmi
1403
Mohammad Aleem Noorani
1402
Mohammad Ahmadi
1401
Mohammad Abbas Akhund
1400
Matiullah
1399
Madani Saheb
1398
Khalil ur Rahman Haqqani
1397
Khalil Al-Rahman Haqqani
1396
Khalil Ahmed Haqqani
1395
Khaleel Haqqani
1394
Khairullah Khairkhwah
1393
Kakazada
1392
Janan Agha
1391
Jan Mohmmad Madani
1390
Jallalouddine Haqani
1389
Jallalouddin Haqqani
1388
Jalaluddin Haqqani
1387
Jalaluddin Haqani
1386
Hottak Sahib
1385
Hidayatullah
1384
Hanifi Saheb
1383
Hamidullah Akhund
1382
Hamdullah Nomani
1381
Hamdullah
1380
Hajji Agha Jan
1379
Haji Sahib
1378
Haji Mullah Sahib
1377
Haji Mudir
1376
Haji Loi Lala
1375
Haji Agha Jan Alizai
1374
Habibullah Reshad
1373
Habibullah Fawzi
1372
Habibullah Fauzi
1371
Habibullah Faizi
1370
Gul Ahmad Hakimi
1369
Gul Agha Ishakzai
1368
Fazl Mohammad Mazloom
1367
Fazel Mohammad Mazllom
1366
Faiz
1365
Ezatullah Haqqani
1364
Esmatullah Asem
1363
Ehsanullah Sarfida
1362
Dr. Naseer Haqqani
1361
Dost Mohammad
1360
Doost Mohammad
1359
Din Mohammad Hanif
1358
Azizirahman
1357
Attiqullah Akhund
1356
Atiqullah
1355
Arsalan Rahmani Mohammad Daulat
1354
Arsala Rahmani
1353
Arefullah Aref
1352
Amir Khan Muttaqi
1351
Amir Khan Motaqi
1350
Amir Abdullah
1349
Aminullah Amin
1348
Allahdad
1347
Allah Dad Tayyab
1346
Allah Dad Tayeb Wali Muhammad
1345
Allah Dad Tabeeb
1344
Akhund
1343
Akhtar Muhammad Mansoor
1342
Akhtar Mohammad Maz-Hari
1341
Akhtar Mohammad Mansour Shah Mohammed
1340
Akhtar Mohammad Mansour Khan Muhammad
1339
Akhtar Mohammad Mansor
1338
Ahmed Jan Akhund
1337
Ahmadullah
1336
Ahmadulla
1335
Ahmad Jan Akhunzada
1334
Ahmad Jan Akhundzada Shukoor Akhundzada
1333
Ahmad Jan Akhund Zada
1332
Agha Saheb
1331
Agha Jan Alizai
1330
Agha Jan Alazai
1329
Agha Jan
1328
Abu Turab
1327
Abdussalam Hanifi
1326
Abdullah Hamad
1325
Abdul-Haq Wassiq
1324
Abdul-Haq Wasseq
1323
Abdulhai Salek
1322
Abdulhai Motmaen
1321
Abdul Wasay MuTasim Agha
1320
Abdul Wasay Agha Jan Motasem
1319
Abdul Wahed Shafiq
1318
Abdul Wahab
1317
Abdul Salam Hanafi Ali Mardan Qul
1316
Abdul Rehman Zahid
1315
Abdul Razaq Akhund Lala Akhund
1314
Abdul Razaq
1313
Abdul Rauf Khadem
1312
Abdul Raqib Takhari
1311
Abdul Rahman Zahed
1310
Abdul Rahman Ahmad Hottak
1309
Abdul Rahman Agha
1308
Abdul Qadeer Abdul Basser
1307
Abdul Manan Nyazi
1306
Abdul Manan Nayazi
1305
Abdul Manan
1304
Abdul Mana Niazi
1303
Abdul Latif Mansur
1302
Abdul Latif Mansoor
1301
Abdul Kabir Mohammad Jan
1300
Abdul Jalil Haqqani
1299
Abdul Jabbar Omari
1298
Abdul Hai Hazem
1297
Abdul Ghani Baradar
1296
Abdul Ghafoor
1295
Abdul Ghaffar Qureshi
1294
Abdul Ghafar Shinwari
1293
Abdul Ghafar Qurishi
1292
Abdul Bari Akhund
1291
Abdul Baqi
1290
A. Kabir
1289
MUJAAHIDIIN YOUTH MOVEMENT
1288
HARAKATUL SHABAAB AL MUJAAHIDIIN
1287
HARAKAT AL-SHABAAB AL-MUJAAHIDIIN
1286
THE UNITY OF ISLAMIC YOUTH
1285
AL-SHABAAB AL-JIHAAD
1284
AL-SHABAAB AL-ISLAAM
1283
YOUTH WING
1282
AL-SHABAAB AL-ISLAMIYA
1281
HISBUL SHABAAB
1280
HIZBUL SHABAAB
1279
HARAKAT SHABAB AL-MUJAHIDIN
1278
MYM
1277
MUJAHIDIN YOUTH MOVEMENT
1276
MUJAHIDEEN YOUTH MOVEMENT
1275
MUJAHIDIN AL-SHABAAB MOVEMENT
1274
THE YOUTH
1273
SHABAAB
1272
AL-SHABAB
1271
AL-SHABAAB
1270
Fares Mohammed Manaa
1269
Faris Manaa
1268
Fares Mohammed Manaa
1267
Mohamed Siad Atom
1266
Mohamed Said Atom
1265
Atom
1264
Mohamed Said
1263
Qorgab
1262
Abu Muscab
1261
Gure Gap
1260
Bashir Qorgab
1259
Bashir Yare
1258
Bashir Mohamed Mohamoud
1257
Bashir Mohamed Mohamud
1256
Bashir Mahmud Mohammed
1255
Bashir Mohamed Mahmoud
1254
Bashir Mohamed Mahamoud
1253
Fuad Muhammad Khalaf Shongole
1252
Fouad Shongale
1251
Fuad Songale
1250
Fuad Shangole
1249
Fuad Shongole
1248
Fuad Shongale
1247
Fuad Khalaf
1246
Fuad Mohammed Khalif
1245
Fuad Mohamed Kalaf
1244
Fuad Mohammed Kalaf
1243
Fuad Mohamed Qalaf
1242
Fuad Mohamed Khalif
1241
Fuad Mohamed Khalaf
1240
Zubeyr Abu
1239
Mukhtar Shaykh
1238
Godani
1237
Godane
1236
AW-Mohamud Ahmed Abdi
1235
AW Mohammed Ahmed Abdi
1234
Abuzubair Muktar Abdulrahim
1233
Abu Zubeyr Muktar Abdirahman
1232
Ahmed Abdi aw-Mohamed
1231
Xirsi Xasan Cabdulle
1230
Xirsi Xasan Cabdilaahi
1229
Turki Sheikh Hassan
1228
Turki Hassan Abdillahi Hersi
1227
Turki Hassan
1226
Al-Turki Hassan
1225
Hassan Abdullah Hersi Al-Turki
1224
Hassan Sheikh
1223
Oais Hassan Tahir
1222
Ibrahim Mohammed Hassan
1221
Dahir Aweys Hassan
1220
Aweys Sheikh Hassan Dahir
1219
Aweys Sheikh
1218
Aweys Ahmed Dahir
1217
Aweyes Hassen Dahir
1216
Awes Shaykh Hassan Dahir
1215
Awes Hassan Dahir
1214
Ali Sheikh Hassan Dahir Aweys
1213
Hassan Dahir Aweys
1212
Cali Yasiin Baynax
1211
Binah Yassin
1210
Beynah Yasin
1209
Benax Yassin
1208
Benah Yassin
1207
Benah Yasin
1206
Beenax Yassin
1205
Beenax Yasin
1204
Beenah Yassin
1203
Beenah Yasin
1202
Baynax Yasiin Cali
1201
Baynah Yassin
1200
Baynah Yasin
1199
Ali Yassin Mohamed
1198
Ali Yasin Baynah
1197
Yasin Ali Baynah
1196
Zimbabwe Mining Development Corporation
1195
Zimbabwe Defence Industries
1194
Zidco Holdings (PVT) Ltd
1193
Zidco Holdings
1192
Tremalt Ltd
1191
Timpani Export Ltd
1190
Swift Investments (PVT) Ltd
1189
Scottlee Resorts Ltd
1188
Scottlee Holdings (PVT) Ltd
1187
Ridgepoint Overseas Developments Ltd
1186
Raceview Enterprises
1185
Piedmont (UK) Ltd
1184
Operation Sovereign Legitimacy
1183
OSLEG Ltd
1182
Ndlovu Motorways
1181
Masters International Ltd
1180
M & S Syndicate (PVT) Ltd
1179
Jongwe Printing and Publishing Company
1178
Jongwe Printing and Publishing Co.
1177
Jongwe Printing and Publishing Company (PVT) Ltd
1176
Famba Safari
1175
Echo Delta Holdings
1174
Divine Homes (PVT) Ltd
1173
Corybantes Ltd
1172
Comoil (PVT) Ltd
1171
Could Comfort Farm Trust Co-operative
1170
Breco Services Ltd
1169
Breco Nominees Ltd
1168
Breco International
1167
Breco Group
1166
Breco (UK) Ltd
1165
Breco (South Africa) Ltd
1164
Breco (Eastern Europe) Ltd
1163
Breco (Asia Pacific) Ltd
1162
Alpha International (PVT) Ltd
1161
Caesar Zvayi
1160
Paradzi Zimondi
1159
Patrick Zhuwao
1158
Edmore Veterai
1157
Charles Utete
1156
Samuel Udenge
1155
Innocent Tonderai Matibiri
1154
Johannes Tomana
1153
Nathaniel Charles Tarumbwa
1152
Timothy Stamps
1151
Absolom Sikosana
1150
David Sigauke
1149
Valentine Sibanda
1148
Phillip Valerio Sibanda
1147
Misheck Julius Mpande Sibanda
1146
Jabulani Sibanda
1145
Chris Sibanda
1144
Etherton Shungu
1143
Isaiah Masvayamwando Shumba
1142
Bigboy Samson Chikerema
1141
Perence Shiri
1140
Nathan Marwirakuwa Shamuyarira
1139
Webster Kotiwani Shamu
1138
Lovemore Sekeremayi
1137
Tsitsi Chihuri Sekeramayi
1136
Tsitsi Chihuri Sekeremayi
1135
Sidney Tigere Sekeramavi
1134
Sydney Tigere Sekeramavi
1133
Tendai Savanhu
1132
Sandi E.
1131
Nelson Tapera Crispen Samkange
1130
Sakupwanya Stanley
1129
Morris Sakabuya
1128
Richard Ruwodo
1127
Rugani Victor TC
1126
Engelbert Abel Rugeje
1125
Billy Rautenbach
1124
Muller Conrad Rautenbach
1123
Dani Rangwani
1122
Selina M. Pote
1121
Khantibhal Patel
1120
Bharat Patel
1119
David Pagwese Parirenyatwa
1118
Choice Parirenyatwa
1117
Sithembiso Gile Glad Nyoni
1116
Douglas Nyikayaranba
1115
Misheck Nyawani
1114
George Nyathi
1113
Magadzire Hubert Nyanhongo
1112
Michael Reuben Nyambuya
1111
John Landa Nkomo
1110
Herbert Nkala
1109
Francis Nhema
1108
Sylvester Nguni
1107
Sikhanyiso Ndlovu
1106
Richard Ndlovu
1105
Naison K. Ndlovu
1104
Abedinico Ncube
1103
Morgan S. Mzilikazi
1102
Walter Mzembi
1101
Elisha Muzonzini
1100
Tsitsi V. Muzenda
1099
S.Mutsvunguma
1098
Kenneth Kaparadza Mutiwekuziva
1097
Tracey Mutinhiri
1096
Ambrose Mutinhiri
1095
Ambros Mutinhiri
1094
Munacho Mutezo
1093
Justin Mutsawehuni Mutasa
1092
Gertrude Mutasa
1091
Didymus Noel Edwin Mutasa
1090
Christopher Chindoti Mushohwe
1089
Munyaradzi Musariri
1088
Herbert Muchemwa Murerwa
1087
Simbarashe Simbanenduku Mumbengegwi
1086
Samuel Creighton Mumbengegwi
1085
Isaac Mumba
1084
Musoro Wegomo Mukosi
1083
Salomon T.R. Mujuru
1082
Joyce Teurai Ropa Mujuru
1081
Edwin Muguti
1080
Bothwell Mugariri
1079
Sabina Mugabe
1078
Robert Gabriel Mugabe
1077
Leo Mugabe
1076
Grace Mugabe
1075
Paul Mudzvova
1074
Columbus Mudonhi
1073
Isack Stanilaus Gorerazvo Mudenge
1072
Tonneth Mudede
1071
Tobaiwa Mudede
1070
C. Muchono
1069
Oppah Chamu Zvipange Muchinguri
1068
Olivia Nyembezi Muchena
1067
Olivia Nyembesi Muchena
1066
Henry Muchena
1065
Happison Muchechetere
1064
Cephas George Msipa
1063
Obert Moses Mpofu
1062
S. Mpabanga
1061
Simon Khaya Moyo
1060
Sibusio Bussie Moyo
1059
Juily Gabarari Moyo
1058
Jonathan Moyo
1057
Gilbert Moyo
1056
Millicent Sibongile Mombeshora
1055
Kembo Campbell Dugishi Mohadi
1054
Emmerson Dambudzo Mnangagwa
1053
Mugenva Midzi
1052
Amos Bernard Midzi
1051
Fidellis Mhonda
1050
Kairo Mhandu
1049
Cairo Mhandu
1048
Partson Mbiriri
1047
Dzikamai Mavhaire
1046
Mike Matshiya
1045
Melusi Matshiya
1044
Obert Matshalaga
1043
Brigthon Matonga
1042
Joel Biggie Matiza
1041
Thokozile Mathuthu
1040
Cain Ginyilitshe Ndabazekhaya Mathema
1039
Munyaradzi Matanyaire
1038
Angeline Masuku
1037
G. Mashava
1036
Ephrahim Sango Masawi
1035
Reuben Marumahoko
1034
Kenneth Vhundukai Manyonda
1033
Paul Munyaradzi Mangwana
1032
Titus Malukeke
1031
Joshua Malinga
1030
Sekesai Makwavarara
1029
Judith Makwanya
1028
Tafataona Mahoso
1027
Shuvai Ben Mahofa
1026
Edina Madzongwe
1025
Edna Madzongwe
1024
Patricia A. Made
1023
Joseph Mtakwese Made
1022
Jaison Max Kokerai Machaya
1021
Jason Max Kokerai Machaya
1020
Musarashana Mabunda
1019
Thenjiwe V. Lesabe
1018
Andrew Langa
1017
R. Kwenda
1016
Martin Kwainona
1015
Christopher Tichaona Kuruneri
1014
Nobert Kunonga
1013
Nolbert Kunonga
1012
Sibangumuzi Khumalo
1011
Munyaradzi Kereke
1010
Joyce Laetitia Kazembe
1009
Jawet Kazangarare
1008
Ray Joseph Kaukonde
1007
Saviour Kasukuwere
1006
David Ishemunyoro Godi Karimanzira
1005
Mike Tichafa Karakadzai
1004
Kumbirai Kangai
1003
Newton Kachepa
1002
Thomsen Changara
1001
Thomsen Jangara
1000
Munyaradzi Huni
999
Josiah Dunira Hungwe
998
Josaya Dunira Hungwe
997
Stephen Gwekwerere
996
Cephas T. Gurira
995
Rugare Eleck Ngidi Gumbo
994
Sobuza Gula-Ndebele
993
Hellin Mushanyuri Gono
992
Helen Mushanyuri Gono
991
Gideon Gono
990
Nicholas Tasunungurwa Goche
989
Aguy Georgias
988
Theophilus Gambe
987
Tshinga Judge Dube
986
Lazarus Dokora
985
Martin Dinha
984
Pikirayi deketeke
983
Abigail Damasane
982
Ignatius Morgan Chiminya Chombo
981
Willard Chiwew
980
George Chiweshe
979
Jocelyn Chiwenga
978
Constantine Chiwenga
977
Victoria Chitepo
976
Eliphas Chitakunye
975
Mirirai Chiremba
974
Augustine Chipwere
973
Tongesai Shadreck Chipanga
972
Joseph Chinotimba
971
Peter Farai Chingoka
970
Edward Takaruza Chindori-Chininga
969
Patrick Anthony Chinamasa
968
Monica Chinamasa
967
Chenhamo Chekezha Chimutengwende
966
Paul Chimedza
965
Alice Chimbudzi
964
Isabel Halima Chihuri
963
Isobel Halima Chihuri
962
Augustine Chihuri
961
Phineas Chihota
960
Aeneas Soko Chigwedere
959
Tinaye Chigudu
958
Faber Edmund Chidarikire
957
Fortune Zefanaya Charumbira
956
Rudo Grace Charamba
955
George Charamba
954
David Chapfika
953
Annie Flora Imagine Chairuka
952
Wayne Bvudzijena
951
Flora Bhuka
950
Flora Buka
949
John Arnold Bredenkamp
948
Willia Bonyongwe
947
Willa Bonyongwe
946
Happyton Bonyongwe
945
Reuben Barwe
944
Titus Mj Abu Basutu
943
Mariame Sylla
942
Boureima Cond
941
Cheik Fantamady Cond
940
Louis Mbemba Soumah
939
Aly Manet
938
Dr. Moustapha Zabatt
937
Kerfalla Camara KPC
936
Dioulde Diallo
935
Roda Namatala Fawaz
934
Alhassane Barry
933
Ibrahima Ahmed Barry
932
Cheick Sydia Diabat
931
Mandiou Dioubat
930
Alfred Mathos
929
Ousmane Kaba
928
Habib Hanan
927
Tigre Camara
926
Mohamed Camara
925
Mohamed Diop
924
Demba Fadiga
923
Boubacar Barry
922
Mahmoud Thiam
921
Mamoudou Thiam
920
Alexandre C?c? Loua
919
Dr. Fr?d?ric Koli
918
Siba Lohalamou
917
Isto k?ira
916
Fod?ba K?ira
915
Joseph Kanduno
914
Al-Hassane Siba Onipogui
913
Alhassane Siba Onipogui
912
Mamadou Sand
911
Siba Kourouma
910
Th?odore Kourouma
909
Nouhou Thiam
908
Papa Koly Kourouma
907
Marcel Koivogui
906
Ibrahima Khalil Diawara
905
Toumba Diakit
904
Aboubacar Ch?rif Diakit
903
Mamadou Cond
902
Mamoudou Cond
901
Idrissa Cherif
900
Bouna Keita
899
Aboubacar Biro Cond
898
Cheikh Ahmed Tour
897
Mamady Cond
896
Dr. Abdoulaye Ch?rif Dyaby
895
Issa Camara
894
Moussa Ti?gboro Camara
893
Aboubacar Amadou Doumbouya
892
Dama Cond
891
Daman Cond
890
Mohamed Lamine Kaba
889
Bamou Lama
888
A?dor Bah
887
Aidor Bah
886
Moussa Keita
885
Saa Alphonse Tour
884
Jean-Claude Coplan Pivi
883
Jean-Claude Pivi
882
S?kouba Sako
881
S?kou Sako
880
Ahmed Tidiane Camara
879
Cheick S?kou Tidiane Camara
878
Fodeba Tour
877
Mamadou Korka Diallo
876
Alpha Yaya Diallo
875
Morcir? Camara
874
S?kou Mara
873
Kandja Mara
872
Kandia Mara
871
Koulako B?a Vogui
870
Mamadou Bhoye Diallo
869
Almamy Camara
868
Mamady Mara
867
Mamadi Mara
866
Oumar Bald
865
Idi Amin Camara
864
Aboubacar Sidiki Camara
863
Mathurin Bangoura
862
Moussa Dadis Camara
861
Martin Kouakou Fofie
860
Dju? Ngoran Eug?ne Kouadio
859
Gbap? Zadi
858
G?nie de Kpo
857
Gen?ral
856
Goud? Charles Bl
855
UGANDA COMMERCIAL IMPEX (UCI) LTD
854
TOURS POUR LA PAIX ET LE DEVELOPPEMENT (TPD)
853
MACHANGA LTD
852
GREAT LAKES BUSINESS COMPANY (GLBC)
851
COMPAGNIE AERIENNE DES GRANDS LACS (CAGL)
850
CONGOCOM TRADING HOUSE
849
BUTEMBO AIRLINES (BAL)
848
Yves Khawa Panga Mandro
847
Yves Andoul Karim
846
Victor Rumuri
845
Victor Rumuli
844
Thomas Lubanga
843
Sylvestre Mudacumura
842
Straton Musoni
841
Stanislas Nzeyimana
840
Rumuli
839
Pacifique Ntawungula
838
Pacifique Ntawunguka
837
Ozia Mazio
836
Nzeri
835
Nkunda Mihigo Laurent
834
Musenyeri
833
Mpano
832
Michel Byiringiro
831
Matthieu,Cui Ngudjolo
830
Manzi Leon
829
Mandro Panga Kahwa
828
Leopold Mujyambere
827
Leodomir Mugaragu
826
Leo Manzi
825
Laurent Nkundabtware
824
Laurent Nkundabatware
823
Laurent Nkunda Mahoro Batware
822
Laurent Nkunda Bwatare
821
Laurent Nkunda Batware
820
Laurent Nkunda
819
Khawa Panga Mandro
818
Kawa Panga Mandro
817
Kawa Panga
816
Kawa Mandro
815
Jules Mutebuzi
814
Jules Mutebutsi
813
Jules Mutebusi
812
Jules Mateso Mlamba
811
J?r?me Kakwavu Bukande
810
J?r?me Kakwavu
809
James Nyakuni
808
Izabayo Deo
807
IYAMUREMYE Gaston
806
Israel
805
Iruta Douglas Mpamo
804
IO Musoni
803
Innocent Zimurinda
802
Germain Katanga
801
General Taganda
800
Frere Petrus Ibrahim
799
Fred Irakeza
798
Frank Kakorere Bwambale
797
Frank Kakorere
796
Frank Kakolele Bwambale
795
Floribert Njabu
794
Floribert Ngabu Njabu
793
Floribert Ngabu Ndjabu
792
Floribert Ndjabu
791
Felicien Nsanzubukire
790
Dr.Ignace Murwanashyaka
789
Douglas Iruta Mpamo
788
Dieudonn? Ozia Mazio
787
Deogratias Bigaruka Izabayo
786
Cui Ngudjolo
785
Colonel Omega
784
Colonel Mutebutsi
783
Callixte Mbarushimana
782
Byiringiro
781
Bosco Taganda
780
Bosco Ntagenda
779
Bosco Ntaganda
778
Bigurura
777
Bigaruka
776
Achille
775
General Gibril Abdul Kareem Barey
774
Gabril Abdul Kareem Badri
773
Adam Yacoub
772
Adam Yacub Sharif
771
Adam Yacub Shant
770
(Sheikh) Musa Hilal
769
Gaffar Mohmed Elhassan
768
Gaffar Mohammed Elhassan
767
Migun Andrei Arkadevich
766
Yasinovich Leonid Stanislavovic
765
Bortnik Sergei Aleksandrovich
764
Rybakov Alexei
763
Podobed Yuri Nikolaevich
762
Yermoshina Lydia Mihajlovna
761
Naumov, Vladimir Vladimirovich
760
Pavliuchenko Dmitry Valriyevich
759
Pavlichenko Dmitri Valeriyevich
758
Sheiman Victor Vladimirovich
757
Sheyman Victor Vladimirovich
756
Pishchulenok Mikhail Vasilievich
755
Miatsielitsa Mikalai Tsimafeevich
754
Metelitsa Nikolai Timofeevich
753
Kurlovich Uladzimir Anatolievich
752
Kurlovich Vladimir Anatolievich
751
Karpenka Ihar Vasilievich
750
Karpenko Igor Vasilievich
749
Luchina Leonid Aleksandrovich
748
Mikhasiou Uladzimir Iliich
747
Mikhasev Vladimir Ilyich
746
Kalada Alaksandr Mikhailavich
745
Koleda Alexandr Mikhailovich
744
Kozik Leanid Piatrovich
743
Kozik Leonid Petrovich
742
Dzemiantsiei Vasil Ivanavich
741
Dementei Vasily Ivanovich
740
Sukharenka Stsiapan Mikalaevich
739
Sukhorenko Stepan Nikolaevich
738
Kupryianau Mikalai Mikhailavich
737
Kupriyanov Nikolai Mikhailovich
736
Trubnikau Mikalai Alakseevich
735
Trubnikov Nikolai Alekseevich
734
Ravustskaya Nadzieja Zalauna
733
Reutskaya Nadezhda Zalovna
732
Smirnou Yauhien Alaksandravich
731
Smirnov Evgeny Aleksandrovich
730
Kharyton Alaksandr
729
Slizheuski Aleh Leanidavich
728
Slizhevsky Oleg Leonidovich
727
Miklashevich Piotr Piatrovich
726
Miklashevich Petr Petrovich
725
Lazavik Mikalai Ivanavich
724
Lozovik Nikolai Ivanovich
723
Orda Mikhail Siarhieevich
722
Orda Mikhail Sergeevich
721
Kastsian Siarhiei Ivanavich
720
Kostyan Sergei Ivanovich
719
Charhiniets Mikalai Ivanavich
718
Cherginets Nikolai Ivanovich
717
Kanapliou Uladzimir Mikalaevich
716
Konoplyev Vladimir Nikolaevich
715
Zimouski Alaksandr Lieanidavich
714
Zimovsky Alexander Leonidovich
713
Halavanau Viktar Ryhoravich
712
Golovanov Viktor Grigoryevich
711
Rusakevich Uladzimir Vaslievich
710
Rusakevich Vladimir Vasilyevich
709
Radzkou Alaksandr Mikhailavich
708
Radkov Aleksandr Mikhailovich
707
Pralaskouski Aleh Vitoldavich
706
Proleskovsky Oleg Vitoldovich
705
Rubinau Anatol Mikalaevich
704
Rubinov Anatoly Nikolaevich
703
Piatkevich Natallia Uladzimirauna
702
Petkevich Natalya Vladimirovna
701
Nievyhlas Hienadz Mikalaevich
700
Nevyglas Gennady Nikolaevich
699
Lukashenka Alaksandr Ryhoravich
698
Lukashenko Aleksandr Grigorievich
697
Yun Ho-chin
696
Yun Ho-jin
695
Ri Che-son
694
Ri Je-son
693
Ri Hong-sop
692
Hwang Sok-hwa
691
Han Yu-ro
690
KOREA CHANGGWANG CREDIT BANK
689
CHANGGWANG CREDIT BANK
688
TANCHON COMMERCIAL BANK
687
NAM CHONG GAN TRADING CORPORATION
686
NOMCHONGANG TRADING CO.
685
NAM CHON GANG CORPORATION
684
NAMCHONGANG TRADING
683
NCG
682
NAMCHONGANG TRADING CORPORATION
681
KOREAN TANGUN TRADING CORPORATION
680
LYONGAKSAN GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION
679
KOREA YONBONG GENERAL CORPORATION
678
KOREA RYONBONG GENERAL CORPORATION
677
KOMID
676
DPRKN MINING DEVELOPMENT TRADING COOPERATION
675
EXTERNAL TECHNOLOGY GENERAL CORPORATION
674
CHANGGWANG SINYONG CORPORATION
673
KOREA MINING DEVELOPMENT TRADING CORPORATION
672
KOREA HYOKSIN EXPORT AND IMPORT CORPORATION
671
KOREA HYOKSIN TRADING CORPORATION
670
HONG KONG ELECTRONICS KISH CO.
669
HONG KONG ELECTRONICS
668
GENERAL DEPARTMENT OF ATOMIC ENERGY (GDAE)
667
GENERAL BUREAU OF ATOMIC ENERGY (GBAE)
666
Bank Saderat
665
Bank Melli
664
Zolqadr Mohammad-Baqer
663
Zahedi Reza
662
Zahedi Mohammad
661
Soleymani Ghasem
660
Soleimani Qasem
659
Salimi Hosein
658
Safavi Yahya Rahim
657
Safari Morteza
656
Sabet M. Javad Karimi
655
Rezaie Morteza
654
Rashidi Abbas
653
Rahiqi Javad
652
Nobari Houshang
651
Nejad Nouri Mehdi
650
Nejad Nouri Mohammad
649
Naqdi Reza
648
Naqdi Mohammad
647
Monajemi Ehsan
646
Mohammadi Jafar
645
Mohajerani Hamid- Reza
644
Maleki Naser
643
Leilabadi Ali Hajinia
642
ketabachi Akhlaghi
641
Ketabachi Mehrdada
640
Hosseini Seyyed Hussein
639
Hojati Mohsen
638
Hejazi Mohammad
637
Fakhrizadeh - Mahabadi Mohsen
636
Esmali Reza- Gholi
635
Eslami Mohammad
634
Derakhshandeh Ahmad
633
Dastjerdi Ahmad Vahid
632
Behzad Morteza
631
Bkhtiar Haleh
630
Bahmanyar Morteza
629
Bahmanyar Bahmanyar
628
Ashtiani Abbas Rezaee
627
Ashiani Fedai
626
Ashiani Mohammad
625
Alai Amir Moayyed
624
Ahmadian Ali Akbar
623
Abbasi-Davani Fereidoun
622
Rahimi Amir
621
Safdari Seyed Jaber
620
Agha-Jani Dawood
619
Asgarpour Behman
618
Qannadi Mohammad
617
Rahiqi Javad
616
Soleymani Ghasem
615
Rashidi Abbas
614
Nobari Houshang
613
Naqdi Reza
612
Naqdi Mohammad
611
Mohajerani Hamid-Reza
610
Karimi Sabet M. Javad
609
Hosseini Seyyed Hussein
608
Eslami Mohammad
607
Behzad Morteza
606
Bakhtiar Haleh
605
Rezaee Ashtiani Abbas
604
Fedai Ashiani Mohammad
603
Moyayyed Alai Amir
602
Zolqadr Mohammad- Baqer
601
Soleimani Qasem
600
Hejazy Mohammad
599
Safari Morteza
598
Zahedi Reza
597
Zahedi Mohammad
596
Ahmadian Ali Akbar
595
Rezaie Morteza
594
Derakhshandeh Ahmad
593
Maleki Naser
592
Ketabachi Mehrdada
591
Akhlaghi Mehrdada
590
Hojati Mohsen
589
Rahimi Amir
588
Safdari Seyed Jaber
587
Mahabadi Mohsen
586
Fakhriradeh-Mohsen
585
Abbasi-Davani Fereidoun
584
Rahim Safavi Yahya
583
Bahmanyar Morteza
582
Bahmanyar Bahmanyar
581
Esmaeli Reza-Gholi
580
Vahid Dastjerdi Ahmad
579
Salimi Hosein
578
Nejad Nouri Mehdi
577
Nejad Nouri Mohammad
576
Leilabadi Ali
575
Hajinia Ali
574
Mohammadi Jafar
573
Monajemi Ehsan
572
Agha- Jani Dawood
571
Asgarpour Behman
570
Qannadi Mohammad
569
Directorate of Yazd Ammunition and Metallurgy Indu
568
Yazd Ammunition Manufacturing and Metallurgy Indus
567
Yazd Metallurgy Industries (YMI)
566
Tiz Pars
565
Special Industries Group (SIG)
564
South Shipping Line Iran (SSL)
563
Shahid Sayyade Shirazi Industries (SSSI)
562
Shahid Sattari Group Equipment Industries
561
Shahid Satarri Industries
560
Shahid Karrazi Industries
559
Sepasad Engineering Company
558
Sepanir
557
Sahel Consultant Engineers
556
Sahand Aluminum Parts Industrial Company (SAPICO)
555
Sabalan Company
554
Rahab Engineering Institute
553
Rah Sahel
552
Pejman Industrial Services Corporation
551
Oriental Oil Kish
550
Omran Sahel
549
Karaji Agricultural and Medicinal Research Center
548
Center for Agricultural Research and Nuclear Medic
547
Nuclear Research Center for Agriculture and Medici
546
Rahkar Sanaye Novin
545
Rahkar Sanaye Company
544
Rahkar Industries
543
Rahkar Company
542
Modem Industries Technique Company (MITEC)
541
3MG
540
Mizan Machinery Manufacturing (3M)
539
Ministry of Defense Logistics Export (MODLEX)
538
Malek Ashtar University
537
Makin
536
M.Babies Industries
535
Katham al-Anbiya Constrictions Headquarters (KAA)
534
Kavel Cuttings Tools Company
533
IRISL Benelux NV
532
Irano Hind Shipping Company
531
Imensazan Consultant Ennginees Institute
530
Hara Company
529
Ghorb Nooh
528
Ghorb Karbala
527
Gharagahe Sazandegi Ghaem
526
First East Export Bank (P.L.C.)
525
Fater (or Faater) Institute
524
Farasakht Industries
523
Doostan International Company (DICO)
522
Defense Technology and Science Research Center (DT
521
Armament Industries Group (AIG)
520
Amin Industrial Company
519
Amin Industrial Compound
518
Amin Industrial Complex
517
TAMAS Company
516
Safety Equipment Procurement (SEP)
515
Pishgam (Pionner) Energy Industries
514
Niru Battery Manufacturing Company
513
Khorasan Metallurgy Industries
512
Joza Industrial Co.
511
Jabber Ibn Hayan
510
Instrumentation Factories Plant
509
Industrial Factories of Precision (IFP) Machinery
508
Ettehad Technical Group
507
Electro Sanam Company (E.S.Co./E.X.Co.)
506
Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal companies
505
Abzar Boresh Kaveh Co. (BK Co.)
504
Shoa Aviation
503
Pars Aviation Services Company
502
Qods Aeronautics Industries
501
Ya Mahdi Industries Group
500
Sanam Industrial Group
499
Bank Sepah and Bank Sepah International
498
Naval Defence Missile Industry Group
497
Cruise Missile Industry Group
496
Pars Novin
495
Novin Energy Company
494
Karaj Nuclear Research Centre
493
Parchin Chemical Industries
492
Kavoshyar Company
491
Esfahan Nuclear Fuel Research and Production Centr
490
Ammunition Industries Group
489
Ammunition and Metallurgy Industries Group (AMIG)
488
Fajr Industrial Group
487
Shahid Bagheri Industrial Group (SBIG)
486
Shahid Hemmat Industrial Group (SHIG)
485
7th of Tir
484
Defence Industries Organisation (DIO)
483
Farayand Technique
482
Pars Trash Company
481
Kalaye Electric
480
Kala-Electric,
479
Mesbah Energy Company
478
Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran (AEOI)
477
TMG Ltd.
476
T.M.G.ENGINEERING LIMITED
475
TDG Ltd.
474
TECHNOLOGY AND DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
473
ALFA INVESTMENT AND INTERNATIONAL TRADING
472
ALFA TRADING COMPANY
471
ALFA COMPANY LIMITED FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND
470
TRADING AND TRANSPORT SERVICES COMPANY, LTD
469
AL-BUSHAIR TRADING COMPANY, LTD
468
AL-BASHAAIR TRADING COMPANY, L TD
467
AL-BASHAIR TRADING COMPANY, LTD
466
AL-BASHIR TRADING COMPANY, LTD
465
AL-BASHAER TRADING COMPANY, LTD
464
AL-BASHAIR TRADING COMPANY, LTD
463
AL-ARABI TRADING COMPANY
462
MONTANA MANAGEMENT, INC.
461
MIDCO FINANCE, S.A.
460
MIDCO FINANCIAL, S.A.
459
LOGARCHEO AG
458
LOGARCHEO S.A.
457
AVIATRANS ESTABLISHMENT
456
AVIATRANS ANSTALT
455
AL-HODA FOR RELIGIOUS TOURISM COMPANY
454
AL-HODA STATE COMPANY FOR RELIGIOUS TOURISM
453
AL-HUDA FOR RELIGIOUS TOURISM COMPANY
452
AL-HUDA STATE COMPANY FOR RELIGIOUS TOURISM
451
AL WASEL AND BABEL GENERAL TRADING LLC
450
WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE COMPANY IN NASIRYA
449
WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE EST IN NASSIRIYAH
448
WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE COMPANY IN ARBIL
447
WOOLLEN INDUSTRIES FACTORY OF ARBIL
446
VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING
445
VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING AND MET
444
TAJI INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
443
SULAIMANIYA SUGAR STATE ENTERPRISE
442
SULAIMANIYAH SUGAR STATE COMPANY
441
STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR STEEL AND TIMBER
440
STEEL AND TIMBER STATE ENTERPRISE
439
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR PRECISION INSTRUMENTS
438
STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR PRECISION INSTRUMENTS
437
STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR MACHINERY
436
STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR EQUIPMENT AND HAND TO
435
STATE TRADING COMPANY FOR CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS
434
STATE TRADE ORGANIZATION FOR CONSUMER GOODS
433
STATE TRADE ORGANIZATION FOR CAPITAL GOODS,D
432
STATE STEEL PIPES COMPANY
431
STATE SEWING COMPANY
430
STATE ORGANIZATION OF HOUSING
429
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR MINERALS
428
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR FOOD INDUSTRIES
427
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MARKETING
426
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR TOURISM
425
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR TECHNICAL INDUSTRIES
424
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF EXPRESSWAY ROADS
423
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS (MIDD
422
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS (NORT
421
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS (SOUT
420
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR MIDDLE AREA (ROADS)
419
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF BRIDGES CONSTRUCTION
418
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ROADS AND BRIDGES
417
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR DISTRIBUTION OF OIL PRODUCT
416
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR OIL PRODUCTS AND GAS DISTRI
415
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR LAND RECLAMATION OF SOUT
414
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR LAND RECLAMATION OF CENT
413
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR EXECUTION OF LAND RECLAM
412
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR PLANTATION AND DEVELOPME
411
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR LAND RECLAMATION
410
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS
409
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS
408
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT
407
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR INLAND FISHERIES
406
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SEA FISHERIES
405
STATE FISHERIES ORGANIZATION
404
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR FISHERIES
403
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES
402
STATE ORGANIZATION OF ELECTRICITY/ DEPARTMENT OF C
401
STATE ORGANIZATION OF ELECTICITY, SOUTHERN ELELCTR
400
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ELECTRICITY
399
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRIES
398
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES
397
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BUILDINGS FOR SOUTHERN RE
396
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BUILDINGS FOR NORTHERN RE
395
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BUILDINGS FOR CENTRAL REG
394
DESIGN AND STUDIES SECTION
393
STATE ORGANIZATION OF BUILDING
392
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR BUILDINGS
391
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ANIMAL PRODUCTION
390
STATE ESTABLISHMENTFOR AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES
389
CENTRE FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION
388
STATE ESTABLISHMENTFOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION
387
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION
386
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION
385
STATE OIL MARKETING ORGANIZATION
384
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF SMALL DAMS AND REGULATORS
383
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF MOSUL DAM
382
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION OF N
381
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION IN R
380
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION
379
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HEMREEDEN DAM
378
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR HADTHA DAM
377
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR SLAUGHTERING HOUSES
376
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR PREFABRICATED BUILDINGS
375
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR OIL TRAINING
374
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR OIL REFINING AND GAS PROCE
373
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR IRAQI STORES
372
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION OF
371
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL MARKETING
370
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF TOURIST
369
STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF AGRICULTURE IN DUJAILA/ DUJ
368
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR WOOD INDUSTRIES
367
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR VEGETABLE OILS
366
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES
365
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR TEXTILE AND SPINNING PRODUCTS
364
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SHOPPING CENTRES
363
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SALTS
362
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR RUBBER INDUSTRIES
361
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR RAW BUILDING MATERIALS
360
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR PULP AND PAPER INDUSTRIES
359
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR PHOSPHATES
358
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRIES
357
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR MECHANICAL INDUSTRIES
356
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR MARKETING EQUIPMENT AND MAINT
355
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR LIGHT WEIGHT CONCRETE AND SAN
354
STATE LEATHER INDUSTRIES COMPANY
353
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR LEATHER INDUSTRIES
352
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS
351
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR IRON AND STEEL INDUSTRIES
350
HANDWOVEN CARPETS STATE COMPANY
349
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR HANDWOVEN CARPETS
348
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GYPSUM INDUSTRIES
347
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GLASS AND CERAMIC INDUSTRIES
346
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FERTILIZER INDUSTRIES
345
STATE COMPANY FOR DRUG PRODUCTS
344
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR DRUG INDUSTRIES
343
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SOFT & ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
342
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR DRINKS AND MINERAL WATER
341
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR DAIRY PRODUCTS
340
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR CONCRETE INDUSTRIES
339
STATE CABLES AND WIRES ENTERPRISE
338
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR CABLES AND WIRES
337
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR BRICKS INDUSTRIES
336
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES
335
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY
334
ASBESTOS AND PLASTIC INDUSTRIES STATE ENTERPRISE
333
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ASBESTOS AND PLASTIC
332
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ALUMINUM SEMI PRODUCTS
331
STATE ENGINEERING COMPANY FOR INDUSTRIAL DESIGN AN
330
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENTFOR OPERATION WATER AND SEWER
329
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENTFOR IMPLEMENTING WATER AND SE
328
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR WATER AND SEWAGE PROJECT
327
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR WATER AND SEWAGE
326
STATE CONTRACTING WATER AND SEWAGA PROJECTS COMPAN
325
STATE CONTRACTING COMPANY FOR PILING AND FOUNDATIO
324
STATE CONTRACTING PILING AND FOUNDATIONS COMPANY
323
STATE CONTRACTING INDUSTRIAL PROJECTS COMPANY
322
STATE COMPANY FOR BUILDING CONTRACTS
321
STATE CONTRACTING BUILDINGS COMPANY
320
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR OIL PROJECTS
319
STATE COMPANY FOR OIL PROJECTS
318
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR MACHINERY AND IMPLEMENT
317
STATE COMPANY FOR MACHINERY
316
STATE COMPANY FOR FAIRS AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES
315
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GENERATION AND TRANSMISSION O
314
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES/ELECTRI
313
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES
312
STATE COMPANY FOR ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES
311
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENTFOR DRUGS & MEDICAL APPLICANC
310
STATE COMPANY FOR DRUGS AND MEDICAL APPLIANCES (KI
309
STATE COMPANY FOR PLASTIC BAGS INDUSTRIES IN TIKRI
308
STATE BATTERY MANUFACTURING ENTERPRISE
307
STATE BATTERY MANUFACTURING ESTABLISHMENT
306
STATE AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT IN MUSSAYIB
305
STATE AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT IN ISHAQI
304
SPECIALISED INSTITUTE FOR ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES
303
SOUTHERN CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE
302
SOUTHERN CEMENT ENTERPRISE
301
SOUTH REFINERIES COMPANY
300
SARCHINAR STATE CEMENT ENTERPRISE
299
READY MADE CLOTHES CO. SA
298
RAYON STATE COMPANY
297
RAYON STATE ESTABLISHMENT
296
RAFIDAIN STATE ORGANIZATION FOR IRRIGATION PROJECT
295
STATE ORGANIZATION FOR DAMS
294
RAFIDAIN COMPANY FOR BUILDING DAMS
293
NORTHERN CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE
292
NORTHERN CEMENT PUBLIC ENTERPRISE
291
NORTH REFINERIES COMPANY
290
NEW CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INDUSTRIES COMPANY
289
NENAWA GENERAL STATE ENTERPRISE
288
NATIONAL TOBACCO STATE ENTERPRISE
287
NATIONAL TOBACCO STATE COMPANY
286
NATIONAL STATE COMPANY FOR TEXTILE
285
NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY (IRAQ)
284
NATIONAL HOUSE FOR PUBLISHING, DISTRIBUTING AND AD
283
NATIONAL ENTERPRISE FOR EQUIPMENT MARKETING AND MA
282
NATIONAL COMPUTER CENTRE
281
NATIONAL COMPANY FOR FOOD INDUSTRIES
280
NATIONAL CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC COMPANY
279
NATIONAL CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURAL
278
NASSIRITYAH THERMAL POWER STATION
277
NAHRAWAN AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT
276
MOSUL SUGAR STATE ENTERPRISE
275
MOSUL SUGAR STATE COMPANY
274
MOSUL STATE COMPANY FOR TEXTILE
273
MOSUL BUILDING MATERIALS STATE COMPANY
272
MODERN PAINT INDUSTRIES COMPANY
271
MISHRAQ SULPHUR STATE ENTERPRISE
270
MAYSAN SUGAR STATE ENTERPRISE
269
MINISTRY OF YOUTH, DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF PLANNING
268
MINISTRY OF OIL ( IRAQ)
267
MEDICAL CITY ESTABLISHMENT
266
MECHANICAL TRAINING CENTRE/NASSIIYA
265
LIGHT INDUSTRIES COMPANY
264
KUT INDUSTRIAL COMPANY
263
TRAINING CENTRE FOR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES/KUT
262
KUT COTTON TEXTILE STATE COMPANY
261
IRAQI TRADING STATE ESTABLISHMENT
260
IRAQI TRADING STATE COMPANY
259
IRAQI TOBACCO STATE ENTERPRISE
258
IRAQI TOBACCO STATE ESTABLISHMENT
257
IRAQI STATE TEXTILE COMPANY
256
IRAQI TEXTILE STATE ESTABLISHMENT
255
IRAQI STATE ORGANIZATION OF IMPORTS
254
IRAQI STATE IMPORT ORGANIZATION
253
IRAQI STATE EXPORT ORGANIZATION
252
IRAQI REFRESHMENT COMPANY
251
IRAQI OIL TANKERS ENTERPRISE
250
IRAQI OIL TANKERS COMPANY
249
IRAQI NEWS AGENCY
248
GAS AND STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF OIL TANKERS
247
STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR EXPLORATION OF OIL AND GAS
246
SOUTHERN PETROLEUM ORGANIZATION
245
NORTHERN PETROLEUM ORGANIZATION
244
CENTRAL PETRLEUM ESTABLISHMENT
243
IRAQI NATIONAL OIL COMPANY (INOC)
242
IRAQI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
241
IRAQI FAIRS ADMINISTRATION
240
IRAQI COMPANY FOR CARTON MANUFACTURIES
239
IRAQI CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE
238
IRAQI BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION ESTABLISHMENT
237
IRAQI BICYCLES & METAL TUBINGS COMPANY
236
INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX IN BAQUBA
235
INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX-DIALA
234
IDRISI CENTRE FOR ENGINNEERING CONSULTANCY (ICEC)
233
IDLEB COMPANY FOR SPINNING
232
GENERAL ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE TRAD
231
WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE COMPANY
230
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR WOOLLEN TEXTILE
229
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR TRAVEL AND TOURIST SERVI
228
STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GENERAL CARGO TRANSPORT
227
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR TRANSPORT OF GENERAL CAR
226
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR THARTHAR PROJECT
225
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR MAIN OUT PALL DRAIN
224
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR HOSPITALITY AFFAIRS
223
STATE ORGANIZATION OF GRAIN
222
GRAIN BOARD OF IRAQ
221
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR GRAIN TRADING
220
STATE ENTERPRISE OF FLOUR MILLS
219
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR FLOUR MILLS
218
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR DESIGNS AND RESEARCH
217
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BAKERIES AND OVENS
216
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR BAKERIES AND OVENS
215
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL ORGANIZATIO
214
GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR STATE FARMS
213
GENERAL AGRICULTURAL ORGANIZATION IN KHALIS
212
GENERAL AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT IN DALMAG
211
FINE TEXTILE STATE COMPANY
210
FACTORY OF MANUFACTURING SPARE PARTS FOR AGRICULTU
209
ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL COMPANY
208
DIWANIYA COTTON STATE COMPANY
207
DIWANIYA STATE COTTON TEXTILE COMPANY
206
DIRECTORATE OF TRANSFORMES PROJECT
205
DIRECTORATE OF TRAINING CENTRE FOR IRON AND STEEL
204
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF MINOR PROJECTS AND RURAL EL
203
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF MEDICAL APPLIANCES
202
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF MEDIOCAL SUPPLIES
201
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF GOVERNORATE ELECTRICITY DIS
200
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF GEOLOGICALSURVEY AND MINERA
199
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF GENERATION AND TRANSMISSION
198
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF CONTRACTS AND PURCHASING
197
DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF BAGHDAD ELECTRICITY DISTRIB
196
CHEMICAL, PETROCHEMICAL, MECHANICAL AND METALURICA
195
CENTRAL PETROLEUM ENTERPRISE
194
BAGHDAD STOCK EXCHANGE
193
BAGHDAD MUNICIPALITY
192
BABYLON PROJECT
191
AUTOMOBILE STATE ENTERPRISE
190
ATH THAWRA HOUSE FOR PRESS AND PUBLISHING
189
ARAB WOOD MANUFACTURING COMPANY
188
ARAB IRAQI COMPANY FOR LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT
187
ANIMAL HEALTH DEPARTMENT
186
AMANAT AL-ASIMA
185
AL-HILAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY
184
AL HASSAKA SPINNING PROJECT
183
AGRICULTURAL NATIONAL ESTABLISHMENT IN ABU-GREIB
182
IRAQI STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FOODSTUFFS TRADING
181
I.A.C.
180
IAC
179
Iraq Airways
178
Iraqi Airways
177
Iraq Airways Company
176
IRAQI AIRWAYS COMPANY
175
Al-Rasheed Bank
174
Al-Rashid Bank
173
RASHEED BANK
172
AL-RAFIDAIN BANK
171
RAFIDAIN BANK
170
IRAQ REINSURANCE COMPANY
169
CENTRAL BANK OF IRAQ
168
Sad Sabawi Hasan Al-Tikriti
167
Saad Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
166
Sad Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
165
Bashar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Bayjat
164
Bashir Sabawi Ibrahim Al-Hassan Al-Tikriti
163
Bashir Sabawi Ibrahim Al-HasanAl-Tikriti
162
Bashar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
161
Bashar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
160
Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Al-Hassan Al-Tikriti
159
Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti
158
Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
157
Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
156
Qais Muhammad Salman
155
Ayman Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti
154
Ayman Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
153
Aiman Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
152
Ayman Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
151
Omar Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti
150
Omar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
149
Umar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al- Tikriti
148
Omar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
147
Yasir Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti
146
Yasir Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al- Tikriti
145
Yasser Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
144
Yassir Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
143
Yasir Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
142
Muhammad Yunis Ahmed Al- Moali
141
Muhammad Yunis Ahmad Al- Badrani
140
Muhammad Yunis Ahmed
139
Muhammad Yunis Al-Ahmed
138
Muhammad Yunis Ahmad
137
Nabil Victor Karam
136
Rudi Saliwa
135
Rudi Untayman Slaywah
134
Rudi Slaiwah
133
Roodi Slewa
132
Macki Hamoudat Mustafa
131
General Maki Al-Hamadat
130
Mackie Hmodat
129
Maki Hamudat
128
Maki Mustafa Hamudat
127
Sahir Burhan
126
Saher Burhan Al-Deen
125
Dr. Sahir Barhan
124
Sahir Berhan
123
Adib Shaban
122
Dr. Adib Shaban
121
Adib Shaban Al-Ani
120
Asil Tabra
119
Asil Sami Mohammad Madhi Tabrah
118
Munir Al-Kubaysi; Muneer Al-Kubaisi; Munir Mamduh
117
Munir Al Qubaysi
116
Hasan Ahmed S. Adnan; Ahmed Sultan
115
Adnan S. Hasan Ahmed
114
Khalaf Al Dulaimi
113
Khalaf M.M. Al-Dulaymi
112
Tarik al-Ubaydi, Tariq al-Ubaydi
111
Tarik Nasser S. Al Obaidi
110
Hikmat Gargees
109
Hikmat Jarjes Bahnam
108
Intissar Al-Ubaydi
107
Nidal Al-Rabii
106
Sundus Abd Al-Ghafur
105
Jawhar Majid Al-Duri
104
Thoraya Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
103
Khawla Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
102
Noor Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
101
Ali Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
100
Saja Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
99
Mohammad Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti
98
Hassan
97
Ali Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
96
Chadian
95
Samira Shahbandar
94
Hala Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
93
Rana Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
92
Raghad Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
91
Sajida Khayrallah Tilfah
90
Sad Abd-al-Majid Al-Faisal Al-Tikriti
89
Dr. Fnu Mnu Khamis
88
Khamis Sirhan Al- Muhammad
87
Qaid Hussein Al-Awadi
86
Adil Abdallah Mahdi
85
Ghazi Hammud Al-Ubaidi
84
Saqr al-Kabisi Abd Aqala
83
Ugla Abid Sakr Al-Zubaisi
82
Rashid Taan Kathim
81
Muhsin Khadr Al-Khafaji
80
Gharib Muhammad Fazel al-Mashaikhi
79
Fadil Mahmud Gharib
78
Saif-al-Din Al-Mashhadani
77
Nayif Shindakh Thamir Ghalib
76
Yahia Abdallah Al-Ubaidi
75
Humam Abd-al-Khaliq Rashid
74
Humam Abd al-Khaliq Abd al-Rahman
73
Humam Abd-al-Khaliq Abd-al-Ghafur
72
Samir Abd al-Aziz Al-Najim
71
Muhammad Zimam Abd-al-Razzaq Al-Sadun
70
Abd-al-Baqi Abd-al-Karim Abdallah Al-Sadun
69
Huda Salih Mahdi Ammash
68
Barzan Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti
67
Watab Ibrahim al-Hassan
66
Watban Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti
65
Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan al-Tikriti
64
Muhammad Mahdi Al-Salih
63
Husam Muhammad Amin Al-Yassin
62
Amir Rashid Muhammad Al-Ubaidi
61
Amir Hamudi Hassan Al-Sadi
60
Zuhair Talib Abd-al-Sattar Al-Naqib
59
Ayad Futayyih Khalifa Al-Rawi
58
Mahmud Dhiyab Al-Ahmed
57
Hikmat Mizban Ibrahim al-Azzawi
56
Sultan Hashim Ahmad Al-Tai
55
Walid Hamid Tawfiq al-Nasiri
54
Walid Hamid Tawfiq Al-Tikriti
53
Tariq Mikhail Aziz
52
Tariq Aziz
51
Taha Muhyi-al-Din Maruf
50
Mizban Khadr Hadi
49
Jamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan Al-Tikriti
48
Rukan Abd al-Ghaffur al-Majid Al-Tikriti Abu Walid
47
Rukan Razuqi Abd al-Ghafur Al-Majid
46
Rukan Abdal-Ghaffur Sulayman al-Majid
45
Rukan Razuki Abd-al-Ghafur Sulaiman Al-Tikriti
44
Taha Yassin Ramadan Al-Jizrawi
43
Abd-al-Tawwab Mullah Huwaysh
42
Latif Nusayyif Jasim Al-Dulaymi
41
Hassan Al-Tikriti; Hamid Raja-Shalah Hassum Al-Tik
40
Hamid Raja Shalah Al-Tikriti
39
Tahir Jalil Habbush Al-Tikriti
38
Rafi Abd-al-Latif Tilfah Al-Tikriti
37
Ayad Futayyih Al-Rawi
36
Saif-al-Din Fulayyih Hassan Taha Al-Rawi
35
Ibrahim Ahmad Abd al-Sattar Muhammed Al-Tikriti
34
Muzahim Sab Hassan Al-Tikriti
33
Barzan Razuki Abd al-Ghafur
32
Barzan Abd al-Ghafur Sulaiman Majid Al-Tikriti
31
Kamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan al-Tikriti
30
Kamal Mustafa Abdallah
29
Muhammad Hamza Zubaidi
28
Aziz Salih al-Numan
27
Hani Abd-Al-Latif Tilfah Al-Tikriti
26
Abu Ahmad
25
Abu Brays
24
Izzat Ibrahim al-Duri
23
Al-Kimawi
22
Ali Hassan Al-Majid Al-Tikriti
21
Abdel Mahmoud Hammud
20
Col Abdel Hamid Mahmoud
19
Abid Hamid Bid Hamid Mahmud
18
Abid Hamid Mahmud Al-Tikriti
17
Uday Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
16
Qusay Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
15
Abu Ali
14
Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti
13
Sljivancanin Veselin
12
Radic Miroslav
11
Mrksic Mile
10
Stojilkovic Vlajko
9
Sainovic Nikola
8
Ojdanic Dragoljub
7
Milutinovic Milan
6
Milosevic Marko
5
Milosevic Marija
4
Milosevic Borislav
3
Markovic Mirjana
2
Gajic-Milosevic Milica
1
Milosevic Slobodan